Mike Krüger

Real Name:
Michael Friedrich Wilhelm Krüger
Profile:
German comedian and singer.

He was born 14 December 1951 in Ulm, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

6305 256 Mike Krüger - Mein Gott, Walther album art Mike Krüger Mein Gott, Walther (Album) Philips 6305 256 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
64 989 Mike Krüger - Also Denn! album art Mike Krüger Also Denn! (Album) Philips 64 989 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6305 330 Mike Krüger - Auf Der Autobahn Nachts Um Halb Eins album art Mike Krüger Auf Der Autobahn Nachts Um Halb Eins (Album) Philips 6305 330 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1C 066-32 896 Mike Krüger - Stau Mal Wieder album art Mike Krüger Stau Mal Wieder (Album) EMI 1C 066-32 896 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
F 70001, 70001 Mike Krüger - Mein Gott... Mike album art Mike Krüger / Helga Feddersen / Teufelsküche (2) Mike Krüger / Helga Feddersen / Teufelsküche (2) - Mein Gott... Mike(LP) Danny's Pan, Danny's Pan F 70001, 70001 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
38 245 Mike Krüger - 79er Motzbeutel album art Mike Krüger 79er Motzbeutel (Album) EMI, EMI Electrola 38 245 Austria 1979 Sell This Version
31 311, 1C 066-45 978 Mike Krüger - Der Nippel album art Mike Krüger Der Nippel (Album) EMI, EMI Electrola 31 311, 1C 066-45 978 Austria 1980 Sell This Version
1C 266-46 309, 1C 066-46 309 Mike Krüger - Der Gnubbel album art Mike Krüger Der Gnubbel (Album) HÖR ZU, EMI Electrola 1C 266-46 309, 1C 066-46 309 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
1C 088-46 618 Mike Krüger - Morgens 1x, Mittags 2x - Nachts So Oft Es Geht album art Mike Krüger Morgens 1x, Mittags 2x - Nachts So Oft Es Geht (Album) EMI 1C 088-46 618 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
49 399-9, 49 399 9 Mike Krüger - Freiheit Für Grönland album art Mike Krüger Freiheit Für Grönland (Album) EMI 49 399-9, 49 399 9 Germany 1983 Sell This Version
1C 066 14 6974 1, 41 625 5 Mike Krüger - 120 Schweine Nach Beirut album art Mike Krüger 120 Schweine Nach Beirut (Album) EMI, EMI Electrola, Bertelsmann Club 1C 066 14 6974 1, 41 625 5 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
6.26310 AS Mike Krüger - Spiegelei album art Mike Krüger Spiegelei (Album) TELDEC 6.26310 AS Germany 1986 Sell This Version
4.26484 AP Mike Krüger - Unvergängliches Muster album art Mike Krüger Unvergängliches Muster (Album) TELDEC 4.26484 AP Germany 1987 Sell This Version
4.26851, 243 890-4 Mike Krüger - Alle Sprechen Davon album art Mike Krüger Alle Sprechen Davon (Album) TELDEC, TELDEC 4.26851, 243 890-4 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
841 705-1, 25 056 3 Mike Krüger - Ua Ua Ua album art Mike Krüger Ua Ua Ua (Album) Polydor 841 705-1, 25 056 3 Europe 1989 Sell This Version
847536-2 Mike Krüger - Das Taschentuch album art Mike Krüger Das Taschentuch (Album) Polydor 847536-2 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
511280-2 Mike Krüger - Sweet Little 16th album art Mike Krüger Sweet Little 16th (Album) Polydor 511280-2 Germany 1991 Sell This Version
74321 19403 2 Mike Krüger - Das Trampolin album art Mike Krüger Das Trampolin(CD, Album) RCA, Bertelsmann Music Group 74321 19403 2 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 29201 2 Mike Krüger - Krüger's Echte album art Mike Krüger Krüger's Echte(CD, Album) RCA 74321 29201 2 Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321 50266 2 Mike Krüger - Rudi - Mit Dem Gelben Nummernschild album art Mike Krüger Rudi - Mit Dem Gelben Nummernschild(CD, Album) RCA 74321 50266 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
006612 Mike Krüger - Country Mike und die Quickborn Cowboys album art Mike Krüger Country Mike und die Quickborn Cowboys (Album) G.I.B. 006612 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
88697355082 Mike Krüger - Zweiohrnase Live! album art Mike Krüger Zweiohrnase Live!(CD, Album, Sup) Seven Days Music 88697355082 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
none Mike Krüger - Macher album art Mike Krüger Macher(CD, Album, Promo, Dig) Sunray none Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Macher-1 Mike Krüger - Macher Live album art Mike Krüger Macher Live(CD, Album, Ltd, Promo) Sunray Macher-1 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
ISBN 978-3-95639-009-8 Mike Krüger - Mein Gott, Walther (Das Leben Ist Oft Plan B) album art Mike Krüger Mein Gott, Walther (Das Leben Ist Oft Plan B)(6xCD) Audio Media (2) ISBN 978-3-95639-009-8 Germany 2015 Sell This Version