Dieter Hallervorden

Real Name:
Dieter Jürgen Hallervorden
Profile:
German comedian and actor. He's better known as "Didi". Born 05/09/1935 in Dessau, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Dieter Hallervorden Discography Tracks

Albums

Dieter Hallervorden - Mit Dem Gesicht... album art Dieter Hallervorden Mit Dem Gesicht... (Album) Philips Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6305 317 Dieter Hallervorden - Ich Bin Der Schönste Mann In Unserer Mietskaserne album art Dieter Hallervorden Ich Bin Der Schönste Mann In Unserer Mietskaserne(LP, Album) Philips 6305 317 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Dieter Hallervorden - Didi - Nonstop Nonsens - Sketche Und Lieder album art Dieter Hallervorden Didi - Nonstop Nonsens - Sketche Und Lieder (Album) Philips Germany 1978 Sell This Version
38 218 Dieter Hallervorden - Didi. Nonstop Nonsens. Sketche Und Lieder album art Dieter Hallervorden Didi. Nonstop Nonsens. Sketche Und Lieder(LP, Album, Club) Philips 38 218 Austria 1978 Sell This Version
6305 353 Dieter Hallervorden - Ich Brech' Die Herzen ... album art Dieter Hallervorden Ich Brech' Die Herzen ...(LP, Album) Philips 6305 353 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Dieter Hallervorden - Plem-Plem album art Dieter Hallervorden Plem-Plem (Album) Philips Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Dieter Hallervorden - Nonsens Nach Noten album art Dieter Hallervorden Nonsens Nach Noten (Album) Phonogram, Philips Austria 1980 Sell This Version
Dieter Hallervorden - Didis Dussel-Disco. Parodien, Nonsens-Schlager Und Gespielte Witze album art Dieter Hallervorden Didis Dussel-Disco. Parodien, Nonsens-Schlager Und Gespielte Witze (Album) Philips Austria 1980 Sell This Version
28 380-4 Dieter Hallervorden - Non Stop Nonsens album art Dieter Hallervorden Non Stop Nonsens(LP) Phonogram GmbH, Bertelsmann Club 28 380-4 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6435 119 Dieter Hallervorden - Zelleriesalat Und Gitterspeise - Aufbiegen Und Verbrechen album art Dieter Hallervorden Zelleriesalat Und Gitterspeise - Aufbiegen Und Verbrechen(LP) Philips, Phonogram 6435 119 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Dieter Hallervorden - Welle Wahnsinn - Lieder Und Sketche Aus Der Gleichnamigen ZDF-Sendung album art Dieter Hallervorden Welle Wahnsinn - Lieder Und Sketche Aus Der Gleichnamigen ZDF-Sendung (Album) Philips Germany 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

6003 535 Dieter Hallervorden - Mit Dem Gesicht... album art Dieter Hallervorden Mit Dem Gesicht...(7", Single) Philips 6003 535 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6853 026 Dieter Hallervorden - Ich Bin Der Schönste Mann In Unserer Mietskaserne album art Dieter Hallervorden Ich Bin Der Schönste Mann In Unserer Mietskaserne(7", EP, Club) Philips 6853 026 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
6003 567 Dieter Hallervorden - Ich Bin Der Schönste Mann In Unserer Mietskaserne album art Dieter Hallervorden Ich Bin Der Schönste Mann In Unserer Mietskaserne(7", Single) Philips 6003 567 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Dieter Hallervorden - Du, Die Wanne Ist Voll (You're The One That I Want) / Disco Dussl album art Dieter Hallervorden / Helga Feddersen Dieter Hallervorden / Helga Feddersen - Du, Die Wanne Ist Voll (You're The One That I Want) / Disco Dussl (Single) Philips Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6832 152 Dieter Hallervorden - Ich Bin Die Kitzelmaus album art Dieter Hallervorden Ich Bin Die Kitzelmaus(7", Single) Philips 6832 152 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6832 165 Dieter Hallervorden - Fußball album art Dieter Hallervorden Fußball(7", Promo) Philips 6832 165 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
6003 719 Dieter Hallervorden - Fatima - Heut Ist Ramadan album art Dieter Hallervorden Fatima - Heut Ist Ramadan(7", Single) Philips 6003 719 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
6003 814 Dieter Hallervorden - Ich Bin Der Asphaltcowboy Aus Dortmund-Aplerbeck album art Dieter Hallervorden Ich Bin Der Asphaltcowboy Aus Dortmund-Aplerbeck(7", Single) Philips 6003 814 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
6005 098 Dieter Hallervorden - Punker Maria (Santa Maria) album art Dieter Hallervorden Punker Maria (Santa Maria)(7", Single) Philips 6005 098 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
0647 057 Dieter Hallervorden - Wir Wühlen - Sie Wählen album art Dieter Hallervorden Wir Wühlen - Sie Wählen(12") GTV, Phonogram 0647 057 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
6005 021 Dieter Hallervorden - Tango Zu Dritt album art Dieter Hallervorden Tango Zu Dritt(7", Single) Philips 6005 021 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
6005 138 Dieter Hallervorden - Super Dudler (Super Trouper) album art Dieter Hallervorden Super Dudler (Super Trouper)(7", Single) Philips 6005 138 Germany 1980 Sell This Version
Dieter Hallervorden - Ach Du Lieber Harry album art Dieter Hallervorden Ach Du Lieber Harry Philips Germany 1981 Sell This Version
6005 202 Dieter Hallervorden - Wo Ist Mein Toupet? album art Dieter Hallervorden Wo Ist Mein Toupet?(7", Single) Philips 6005 202 Germany 1981 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit