Todd Snider

Real Name:
Todd Daniel Snider
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 11 October 1966 in Portland, Oregon, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Todd Snider Discography Tracks

Albums

Todd Snider - Songs For The Daily Planet album art Todd Snider Songs For The Daily Planet (Album) MCA Records, Margaritaville Records US 1994 Sell This Version
MCA3P-3194 Todd Snider - Promotional Sampler from Songs For The Daily Planet album art Todd Snider Promotional Sampler from Songs For The Daily Planet(CD, Album, MiniAlbum, Promo) MCA Records MCA3P-3194 US 1994 Sell This Version
Todd Snider - Step Right Up album art Todd Snider Step Right Up (Album) MCA Records, Margaritaville Records Canada 1996 Sell This Version
Todd Snider - Viva Satellite album art Todd Snider Viva Satellite (Album) MCA Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Todd Snider - Happy To Be Here album art Todd Snider Happy To Be Here (Album) Oh Boy Records Europe 2000 Sell This Version
OBR-023 Todd Snider - New Connection album art Todd Snider New Connection(CD, Album) Oh Boy Records OBR-023 US 2002 Sell This Version
Todd Snider - Live Near Truths And Hotel Rooms album art Todd Snider Live Near Truths And Hotel Rooms (Album) Oh Boy Records US 2003 Sell This Version
OBR-031 Todd Snider - East Nashville Skyline album art Todd Snider East Nashville Skyline(CD, Album) Oh Boy Records OBR-031 US 2004 Sell This Version
Todd Snider - The Devil You Know album art Todd Snider The Devil You Know (Album) NewDoor Records, UMe US 2006 Sell This Version
CATR-05198-2 Todd Snider - In Touch With Todd Snider's The Devil You Know album art Todd Snider In Touch With Todd Snider's The Devil You Know(CD, Promo) New Door Records CATR-05198-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
B0008730-02 Todd Snider - Live At Grimey's Nashville album art Todd Snider Live At Grimey's Nashville(CD, Album) New Door Records B0008730-02 2007 Sell This Version
OBR-037 Todd Snider - Peace, Love And Anarchy (Rarities, B-Sides And Demos, Vol. I) album art Todd Snider Peace, Love And Anarchy (Rarities, B-Sides And Demos, Vol. I)(CD, Album) Oh Boy Records OBR-037 US 2007 Sell This Version
Todd Snider - Peace Queer album art Todd Snider Peace Queer (Album) Aimless Records US 2008 Sell This Version
Todd Snider - The Excitement Plan album art Todd Snider The Excitement Plan (Album) Aimless Records US 2009 Sell This Version
CSCCD 1056 Todd Snider - The Excitement Plan Box / 500 album art Todd Snider The Excitement Plan Box / 500(CD, Album + CD, Exc + DVD, The + Box, Thr) Yep Roc Records CSCCD 1056 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Todd Snider - Live (The Storyteller) album art Todd Snider Live (The Storyteller)(2xCD, Album) Aimless Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
Todd Snider - Agnostic Hymns & Stoner Fables album art Todd Snider Agnostic Hymns & Stoner Fables (Album) Aimless Records US 2012 Sell This Version
none Todd Snider - Time As We Know It - The Songs Of Jerry Jeff Walker album art Todd Snider Time As We Know It - The Songs Of Jerry Jeff Walker(CD, Album) Aimless Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Todd Snider - Happy New Year Vol.1 album art Todd Snider Happy New Year Vol.1(CD, Ltd) Aimless Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
B01JREQ166 Todd Snider - Eastside Bulldog album art Todd Snider Eastside Bulldog(CD) Aimless Records B01JREQ166 US 2016 Sell This Version
PLAIN 210 Todd Snider - Songs For The Daily Planet album art Todd Snider Songs For The Daily Planet(LP, Album, 180) Plain Recordings PLAIN 210 US 2018 Sell This Version
PLAIN 210 Todd Snider - Songs For The Daily Planet album art Todd Snider Songs For The Daily Planet(LP, Album, Gre) Plain Recordings PLAIN 210 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCA5P-3284 Todd Snider - Talkin' Seattle Grunge Rock Blues album art Todd Snider Talkin' Seattle Grunge Rock Blues(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records MCA5P-3284 US 1994 Sell This Version
MCA5P-3332, none Todd Snider - This Land Is Our Land album art Todd Snider This Land Is Our Land(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records, Margaritaville Records MCA5P-3332, none 1994 Sell This Version
MCD 32499 Todd Snider - Alright Guy album art Todd Snider Alright Guy(CD, Maxi) MCA Records MCD 32499 Europe 1994 Sell This Version