Todd Snider

Real Name:
Todd Daniel Snider
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born 11 October 1966 in Portland, Oregon, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

MCAC-11067 Todd Snider - Songs For The Daily Planet album art Todd Snider Songs For The Daily Planet (Album) MCA Records, Margaritaville Records MCAC-11067 US 1994 Sell This Version
none Todd Snider - Step Right Up album art Todd Snider Step Right Up (Album) MCA Records, Margaritaville Records none UK 1996 Sell This Version
MCAD-11726 Todd Snider - Viva Satellite album art Todd Snider Viva Satellite (Album) MCA Records MCAD-11726 US 1998 Sell This Version
UTCD 018 Todd Snider - Happy To Be Here album art Todd Snider Happy To Be Here (Album) Oh Boy Records UTCD 018 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
OBR-023 Todd Snider - New Connection album art Todd Snider New Connection(CD, Album) Oh Boy Records OBR-023 US 2002 Sell This Version
OBR-024 Todd Snider - Live Near Truths And Hotel Rooms album art Todd Snider Live Near Truths And Hotel Rooms (Album) Oh Boy Records OBR-024 US 2003 Sell This Version
OBR-031 Todd Snider - East Nashville Skyline album art Todd Snider East Nashville Skyline (Album) Oh Boy Records OBR-031 US 2004 Sell This Version
B0006663-02 Todd Snider - The Devil You Know album art Todd Snider The Devil You Know (Album) NewDoor Records, UMe B0006663-02 US 2006 Sell This Version
CATR-05198-2 Todd Snider - In Touch With Todd Snider's The Devil You Know album art Todd Snider In Touch With Todd Snider's The Devil You Know(CD, Promo) New Door Records CATR-05198-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
B0008730-02 Todd Snider - Live At Grimey's Nashville album art Todd Snider Live At Grimey's Nashville(CD, Album) New Door Records B0008730-02 2007 Sell This Version
OBR-037 Todd Snider - Peace, Love And Anarchy (Rarities, B-Sides And Demos, Vol. I) album art Todd Snider Peace, Love And Anarchy (Rarities, B-Sides And Demos, Vol. I)(CD, Album) Oh Boy Records OBR-037 US 2007 Sell This Version
CTX448CD Todd Snider - Peace Queer album art Todd Snider Peace Queer (Album) Aimless Records CTX448CD Australia 2008 Sell This Version
CD-YEP-2202 Todd Snider - The Excitement Plan album art Todd Snider The Excitement Plan (Album) Continental Song City CD-YEP-2202 US 2009 Sell This Version
CSCCD 1056 Todd Snider - The Excitement Plan Box / 500 album art Todd Snider The Excitement Plan Box / 500(CD, Album + CD, Exc + DVD, The + Box, Thr) Yep Roc Records CSCCD 1056 US 2009 Sell This Version
none Todd Snider - Live (The Storyteller) album art Todd Snider Live (The Storyteller)(2xCD, Album) Aimless Records none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Todd Snider - Agnostic Hymns & Stoner Fables album art Todd Snider Agnostic Hymns & Stoner Fables (Album) Aimless Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Todd Snider - Time As We Know It - The Songs Of Jerry Jeff Walker album art Todd Snider Time As We Know It - The Songs Of Jerry Jeff Walker(CD, Album) Aimless Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
none Todd Snider - Happy New Year Vol.1 album art Todd Snider Happy New Year Vol.1(CD, Ltd) Aimless Records none US 2013 Sell This Version
B01JREQ166 Todd Snider - Eastside Bulldog album art Todd Snider Eastside Bulldog(CD) Aimless Records B01JREQ166 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Todd Snider - Cash Cabin Sessions, Vol. 3 album art Todd Snider Cash Cabin Sessions, Vol. 3 (Album) Aimless Records, Thirty Tigers none Europe 2019 Sell This Version
AR39854 Todd Snider - First Agnostic Church Of Hope And Wonder album art Todd Snider First Agnostic Church Of Hope And Wonder (Album) Aimless Records AR39854 US 2021 Sell This Version
20220324 Todd Snider The Canopy Club, Champaign, IL, 2022-03-24(M/Stick, MP3, Transcription) The Canopy Club 20220324 USA & Canada 2022 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MCD 32499 Todd Snider - Alright Guy album art Todd Snider Alright Guy (Single) MCA Records MCD 32499 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
MCA5P-3284 Todd Snider - Talkin' Seattle Grunge Rock Blues album art Todd Snider Talkin' Seattle Grunge Rock Blues(CD, Single, Promo) MCA Records MCA5P-3284 US 1994 Sell This Version
MCA5P-3332, none Todd Snider - This Land Is Our Land album art Todd Snider This Land Is Our Land (Single) MCA Records MCA5P-3332, none 1994 Sell This Version