Roma Ryan

Real Name:
Roma Shane Ryan
Profile:
Irish writer, poet, and lyricist, born January 20, 1950 in Belfast, Northern Irland. She is also a music producer for Enya, she is married to Nicky Ryan.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

MIWM-4211/12, WQCC483/4 心やすらぐ聖なる歌声ベスト30 = Best 30 Sacred Singing Voices that Soothe the Heart — Roma Ryan Various オンリー・タイム (as N. ライアン) Various - 心やすらぐ聖なる歌声ベスト30 = Best 30 Sacred Singing Voices that Soothe the Heart(2xCD, Comp, Mono) Musica Indo Inc., Musica Indo Inc. MIWM-4211/12, WQCC483/4 Japan 2017 Sell This Version