Win Butler

Real Name:
Edwin Farnham Butler III
Profile:
American singer and songwriter, born 14 April 1980 in California, and raised in Texas, USA. He has lived in Montreal, Canada since 2000. Married to Régine Chassagne and brother of William Butler.

Aliases: DJ Windows 98
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Win Butler Discography Tracks

Albums

Win Butler - Mavis Staples: I'll Take You There (An All-Star Concert Celebration) album art Mavis Staples Slippery People Mavis Staples - Mavis Staples: I'll Take You There (An All-Star Concert Celebration) (Album) Caroline International, MS75, Blackbird Records (10) US 2017 Sell This Version