Andreas Dahlbäck

Real Name:
Erik Andreas Quincy Dahlbäck
Profile:
Swedish musician and producer and owner of Durango Recording in Stockholm. Born in 1967. Son of Erik Dahlbäck, and brother of John Dahlbäck.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Andreas Dahlbäck Discography Tracks

Vocals

Mellopa 1B Andreas Dahlbäck - Perception / Tea album art Paatos Paatos - Perception / Tea(7", Ltd, Num) Mellotronen Mellopa 1B Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Andreas Dahlbäck - There's Only Now album art Eskobar (4) Someone New Eskobar (4) - There's Only Now (Album) V2 records, V2 records UK & Europe 2001 Sell This Version
COL 501901 2 Andreas Dahlbäck - En Annan Sida Av Love Olzon album art Love Olzon Love Olzon - En Annan Sida Av Love Olzon(CD, Album) Columbia COL 501901 2 Sweden 2001 Sell This Version
Andreas Dahlbäck - Someone New album art Eskobar (4) Someone New Eskobar (4) - Someone New (Single) V2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
0927-48573-2 Andreas Dahlbäck - Synthesizer album art Olle Ljungström Sjung Om Mig Olle Ljungström - Synthesizer(CD, Album) Metronome 0927-48573-2 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
VVR5022553 Andreas Dahlbäck - Singles Collection Volume Two - There's Only Now album art Eskobar (4) Someone New Eskobar (4) - Singles Collection Volume Two - There's Only Now(Box, Comp) V2 VVR5022553 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
Andreas Dahlbäck - Somebody Outside album art Anna Ternheim Shoreline and 1 more… Anna Ternheim - Somebody Outside (Album) Stockholm Records Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
986 658-5 Andreas Dahlbäck - To Be Gone album art Anna Ternheim A Voice To Calm You Down (Demo Version) Anna Ternheim - To Be Gone(CD, Maxi) Stockholm Records 986 658-5 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
IMP 022 CD Andreas Dahlbäck - Holes album art Melpo Mene Melpo Mene - Holes(CD, Album) Imperial Recordings (4) IMP 022 CD Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
7243 8634722 0 Andreas Dahlbäck - Ok Baby Ok album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Ok Baby Ok(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Capitol Records, Rockhead 7243 8634722 0 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
987 153-9 Andreas Dahlbäck - Shoreline EP album art Anna Ternheim Anna Ternheim - Shoreline EP(CD, EP) Stockholm Records, Universal 987 153-9 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
0946 3 49443 2 8 Andreas Dahlbäck - Dubbeltrubbel album art Various Nu Har Jag Fått Den Jag Vill Ha and 1 more… Various - Dubbeltrubbel(2xCD, Album, Copy Prot.) Capitol Records 0946 3 49443 2 8 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
0946 342301 2 4 Andreas Dahlbäck - Lazarus album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Lazarus(2xCD, Album, Copy Prot.) Capitol Records, Rockhead 0946 342301 2 4 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
094633041226 Andreas Dahlbäck - Vitt Regn album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Vitt Regn(CD, Single) Capitol Records, Rockhead 094633041226 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Andreas Dahlbäck - Separation Road album art Anna Ternheim Anna Ternheim - Separation Road (Album) Stockholm Records Europe 2006 Sell This Version
0946 3 75493 2 2 Andreas Dahlbäck - Bra Dagar [En Skiva Till Totta] album art Various En Svensk Rockstjärnas Död Various - Bra Dagar [En Skiva Till Totta](CD, Comp) Capitol Records 0946 3 75493 2 2 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
Minipic 1 Andreas Dahlbäck - A French Love album art Anna Ternheim Anna Ternheim - A French Love(CD, Mini, EP, Car) Telescopic Minipic 1 France 2006 Sell This Version
060251731827 Andreas Dahlbäck - Lovers Dream & More Music For Psychotic Lovers album art Anna Ternheim Anna Ternheim - Lovers Dream & More Music For Psychotic Lovers(CD, EP, Dig) Stockholm Records 060251731827 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
B0009985-12 Andreas Dahlbäck - Anna Ternheim album art Anna Ternheim Today Is A Good Day and 1 more… Anna Ternheim - Anna Ternheim(CD, Comp, Enh) Decca B0009985-12 US 2007 Sell This Version
Andreas Dahlbäck - Cherry Flavour Substitute album art Katharina Nuttall Katharina Nuttall - Cherry Flavour Substitute (Album) Frances Records Scandinavia 2008 Sell This Version
CD 08-DD579 Andreas Dahlbäck - Artwork album art Work Of Art (2) Work Of Art (2) - Artwork(CD, Album) Irond CD 08-DD579 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
060251758118 Andreas Dahlbäck - En Sommar På Speed album art Tomas Andersson Wij Tomas Andersson Wij - En Sommar På Speed(CD, Album) Sonet, Ebeneser Recordings 060251758118 Scandinavia 2008 Sell This Version
88725422302 Andreas Dahlbäck - Idyll album art Vera Vinter Vera Vinter - Idyll(CD, Album) Sony Music Entertainment Sweden AB 88725422302 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
SMBCD 3, 50999 433 078 21 Andreas Dahlbäck - Så Mycket Bättre (Säsong 3) album art Various Jag Vandrar I Ett Regn Various - Så Mycket Bättre (Säsong 3)(2xCD, Comp) Absolute (2), Absolute (2), TV4, TV4 SMBCD 3, 50999 433 078 21 Sweden 2012 Sell This Version
5053105077526 Andreas Dahlbäck - Trunk album art Ulf Lundell Ulf Lundell - Trunk(CD, Album, Dig) Rockhead, Parlophone 5053105077526 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version