Devin Millar

Real Name:
Devin Todd Millar
Profile:
Devin Millar (born 6 April, 2000) is an American DJ/Producer who began producing music and started professional modeling at a young age. He rose to fame with his all-time hit Shake the Club. Devin is known for his amazing EDM sounds, and his signature extreme melodies that will be sure to literally, "shake" the club. Devin is continuing to rock the whole world with his amazing tracks and hits. All in a 14 year old kid, this kid is invincible, legendary, and is willing to win the entire universe and become perhaps the KING of the world. There is a lot more for him in store at this young of an age with his amazing and dope tracks!

He began making music at age 5 when he learned to play both the piano and the guitar. During his early stages of music producing, he co-produced some tracks with his uncle Grayson Millar. His parent's own a major coffee roasting company, and when Devin was 11 he designed logos for locals record labels and fellow artists. He then started DJing and producing his original tracks in clubs at age 12.
Sites:
Aliases:
DM, DTM
[a4183539]

Artist

Devin Millar Discography Tracks

Albums

none Devin Millar - I'm A Celebrity album art Devin Millar I'm A Celebrity(CD, Album, EP) Voodoo Doughnut Recordings none USA, Canada & Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BubbiespeedRecords04 Devin Millar - Shake the Club album art Devin Millar Shake the Club(CDi, Single) Bubbiespeed Records BubbiespeedRecords04 USA, Canada & UK 2014 Sell This Version
BubbiespeedRecords03 Devin Millar - Hope I Get to Drive Someday album art Devin Millar Hope I Get to Drive Someday(File, MP3, Single) Bubbiespeed Records BubbiespeedRecords03 USA, Canada & UK 2014
BubbiespeedRecords01 Devin Millar - Crack & Collide - EP album art Devin Millar Crack & Collide - EP(CDi, EP) Bubbiespeed Records BubbiespeedRecords01 USA, Canada & UK 2014 Sell This Version
BubbiespeedRecords05 Devin Millar - The Ultimate Dance Song album art Devin Millar The Ultimate Dance Song(CDi, Single) Bubbiespeed Records BubbiespeedRecords05 USA, Canada & UK 2014 Sell This Version
BubbiespeedRecords02 Devin Millar, Pradeep Blaze Devin Millar, Pradeep Blaze - Proud of You(CDi, Single) Bubbiespeed Records BubbiespeedRecords02 USA, Canada & UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Devin Millar - Fedora (Remixes) album art Devin Millar, DJ EAR 2 EAR, V3n3m Devin Millar, DJ EAR 2 EAR, V3n3m - Fedora (Remixes)(File, EP) Not On Label none US 2015
none Devin Millar - Fedora album art Devin Millar Fedora(CDi, Single) Not On Label none USA, Canada & Europe 2015 Sell This Version
none Devin Millar - #ALIVE album art Devin Millar #ALIVE(CD, Single) Voodoo Doughnut Recordings none USA, Canada & Europe 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Devin Millar - Devin Millar Presents Good Ol' Texas Mix album art Devin Millar Devin Millar Presents Good Ol' Texas Mix(File, Comp, Mixed) Not On Label none US 2016

DJ Mixes

none Devin Millar - Devin Millar Presents Electro House Complilation 2016 album art Devin Millar Devin Millar Presents Electro House Complilation 2016(File, MP3, Comp, Mixed) Not On Label none US 2016

Miscellaneous

none Devin Millar Summertime (Soundfire Remix)(File) Not On Label none USA, Canada & Europe 2014

Videos (41) Edit