Real Name:
Rebecca Eve Suter
Profile:
British singer, born in January, 1981 in South Wales, U.K.
Sites:
Variations:

Rebecca (4) Discography Tracks

EA 70009-2 Rebecca (4) - Dance Energy 2001 ~ The Best High-Nrg Dance Hits album art Various In My Dreams Various - Dance Energy 2001 ~ The Best High-Nrg Dance Hits(2xCD, Album, Comp) EQ Music EA 70009-2 Singapore 2000 Sell This Version
TOCP-64096-7 Rebecca (4) - Dance Dance Revolution 4thMIX Original Soundtrack album art Various Young Forever Various - Dance Dance Revolution 4thMIX Original Soundtrack(CD, Comp + CD, Comp, P/Mixed) Intercord Japan TOCP-64096-7 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
301 661-2 Rebecca (4) - La Maison De L'éléphant - Ibiza Vol. 2 album art Jacky Jayet My Yellow Bentley and 1 more… Jacky Jayet - La Maison De L'éléphant - Ibiza Vol. 2(CD, Comp, Dig) Milan 301 661-2 France 2003 Sell This Version
EA 70832 Rebecca (4) - EQ Music 5th Anniversary - The Best Dance Years album art Various In My Dreams Various - EQ Music 5th Anniversary - The Best Dance Years(5xCD, Comp) EQ Music EA 70832 Singapore 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit