Eddie Conard

Real Name:
Floyd Edward Conard
Profile:
Percussionist, born 1956 in Virginia, USA, living and working in the Netherlands since 1975.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

F 7674 Eddie Conard - Take Me As I Am album art Eddie Conard Take Me As I Am(CD, Album, Edd) Sim Records F 7674 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
CD MAX 75176 Eddie Conard - The Human Element album art Eddie C.* The Human Element(CD, Album) Maxanter Records CD MAX 75176 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Eddie Conard - Hold Me Back album art Eddie Conard Hold Me Back (EP, Single) Philips Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
Eddie Conard - You Are Unique album art Eddy Conard* & The American Dance Band* Eddy Conard* & The American Dance Band* - You Are Unique (Single, Maxi) CNR Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
R.B. 91 Eddie Conard - Love Survivors album art Eddie Conard & Glenda Peters Eddie Conard & Glenda Peters - Love Survivors(7", Single) Red Bullet R.B. 91 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
2003701 Eddie Conard - That's The Way I Like It album art Eddie C.* and The Blue Maria's Eddie C.* and The Blue Maria's - That's The Way I Like It(CD, Single) East Side Music 2003701 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit