真山一郎

Real Name:
野田恭男 / Yasuo Noda
Profile:
初代真山 一郎 / Ichiro Mayama 1st.
Japanese Rōkyoku and Enka singer, He was born in Yamaguchi Prefecture on Jun 3rd 1929.
Variations:
Viewing All | 真山一郎
[a4186033]

Artist

真山一郎 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

真山一郎 - 刃傷松の廊下 / 番場の忠太郎 album art 真山一郎 刃傷松の廊下 / 番場の忠太郎 (Single) King Records Japan 1973 Sell This Version
7G0311 真山一郎 - 人生夫婦傘 / 嘉兵衛男船 album art 真山一郎 人生夫婦傘 / 嘉兵衛男船(7", Single) Canyon 7G0311 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
TP-20233 真山一郎 - 忠節一番早駕篭 / 風雪夫婦舟 album art 眞山一郎* 忠節一番早駕篭 / 風雪夫婦舟(7", Single) Toshiba Records TP-20233 Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

SKA 268 真山一郎 - ベスト album art 真山一郎 ベスト(LP, Comp) King Records SKA 268 Japan 1979 Sell This Version