Joelma Silva

Real Name:
Joelma da Silva Mendes
Profile:
Brazilian singer, composer, stylist, dancer, businesswoman and choreographer from Almirim, Pará, born on 22 June 1974. Married to Chimbinha.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Joelma Silva
[a4187036]

Artist

Albums

060254786873 Joelma Silva - Joelma album art Joelma* Joelma(CD, Album) Universal Music 060254786873 Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
060255726896 Joelma Silva - Avante - Ao Vivo Em São Paulo album art Joelma Silva Avante - Ao Vivo Em São Paulo(CD, Album) Universal Music 060255726896 Brazil 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

12522497 Joelma Silva - 18 Quilates album art Joelma Silva 18 Quilates(CD, Single) Universal Music 12522497 Brazil 2018 Sell This Version

Videos

060255726897 Joelma Silva - Avante - Ao Vivo Em São Paulo album art Joelma Silva Avante - Ao Vivo Em São Paulo(DVD-V, NTSC) Universal Music 060255726897 Brazil 2017 Sell This Version