Desiigner

Real Name:
Sidney Royel Selby III
Profile:
Sidney Royel Selby III (born May 3, 1997), better known by his stage name Desiigner, is an American rapper, singer, and songwriter. In December 2015, his debut single "Panda" reached number one on the U.S. Billboard Hot 100. In February 2016, Kanye West (who sampled "Panda" for his song "Pt. 2") signed Desiigner to his GOOD Music imprint. In 2019, he was released from GOOD Music and is currently independent.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Desiigner
[a4187945]

Artist

Singles & EPs

638659008, 711877436 Desiigner - Danny Devito album art Phresher, Desiigner, Rowdy Rebel Phresher, Desiigner, Rowdy Rebel - Danny Devito(File, MP3, Single, 320) Da Generulez Music, 6Eleven Music 638659008, 711877436 2014
none Desiigner - Panda album art Desiigner Panda (Single) Getting Out Our Dreams, Def Jam Recordings none US 2015 Sell This Version
none Desiigner - Champions album art Kanye West, Gucci Mane, Big Sean, 2 Chainz, Travis Scott (2), Yo Gotti, Quavo & Desiigner Kanye West, Gucci Mane, Big Sean, 2 Chainz, Travis Scott (2), Yo Gotti, Quavo & Desiigner - Champions (Single) G.O.O.D. MUSIC none US 2016
none Desiigner - Tiimmy Turner album art Desiigner Tiimmy Turner (Single) Def Jam Recordings, Getting Out Our Dreams none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Desiigner - Circles album art Pusha T Ft. Ty Dolla $ign* & Desiigner Pusha T Ft. Ty Dolla $ign* & Desiigner - Circles (Single) Getting Out Our Dreams none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Desiigner - Gucci Snakes album art Tyga Feat. Desiigner Tyga Feat. Desiigner - Gucci Snakes(File, Single, 256) Interscope Records none New Zealand 2016
none Desiigner - All Around The World album art Mura Masa Ft. Desiigner Mura Masa Ft. Desiigner - All Around The World(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Desiigner - Liife album art Desiigner Featuring Gucci Mane Desiigner Featuring Gucci Mane - Liife (Single) Getting Out Our Dreams none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Desiigner - Outlet album art Desiigner Outlet(File, AAC, Single, 256) Getting Out Our Dreams none US 2017
none Desiigner - Thank God I Got It album art Desiigner Thank God I Got It(File, AAC, FLAC, MP3, Single) Def Jam Recordings, Getting Out Our Dreams none US 2017
none Desiigner - Holy Ghost album art Desiigner Holy Ghost(File, AAC, Single, 256) Getting Out Our Dreams none US 2017
none Desiigner - Outlet album art Desiigner Outlet(4xFile, ALAC, Single, Promo) Virgin EMI Records none 2017
none Desiigner - Up album art Desiigner Up(File, AAC, Single, 256) Getting Out Our Dreams none US 2017
none Desiigner - MIC Drop album art BTS (4) feat. Desiigner BTS (4) feat. Desiigner - MIC Drop(File, MP3, Single, 320) Big Hit Entertainment none 2017
none Desiigner - Shoot album art Desiigner Shoot(File, AAC, Single, 256) L.O.D. Entertainment none US 2018
none Desiigner - L.O.D. album art Desiigner L.O.D.(7xFile, AAC, MP3, EP) G.O.O.D. MUSIC, Def Jam Recordings none USA, Canada & Europe 2018
none Desiigner - Overseas album art Desiigner n Lil Pump Desiigner n Lil Pump - Overseas(File, AAC, Single, 256) L.O.D. Entertainment none US 2018
none Desiigner - Soul album art Desiigner Soul(File, MP3, Single) Big Hit Records none US 2019
none Desiigner - Diamonds Forever album art Desiigner Diamonds Forever(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) L.O.D. Entertainment none US 2020
none Desiigner - Survivor album art Desiigner Survivor(File, AAC, Single, 256) L.O.D. Entertainment none US 2020
none Desiigner - Molly album art Desiigner Molly(File, FLAC, Single) LOD Records none 2020
none Desiigner - Diva album art Desiigner Diva(File, AAC, Single, 256) L.O.D. Entertainment none US 2020

Miscellaneous

none Desiigner - New English album art Desiigner New English Getting Out Our Dreams, Def Jam Recordings none US 2016 Sell This Version