Sergy Casttle

Real Name:
Sergio Castilla
Profile:
Sergio Castilla aka Sergy Casttle is a Spanish DJ, born in Madrid in 1982, his styles are techno, hardtechno, house, and electrohouse.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Sergy Casttle Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Sergy Casttle - High School 03 album art Sergy Casttel* High School 03 High School Spain 2007 Sell This Version
XTLX001 Sergy Casttle - Xtiluxe01 album art Sergy Casttle / Tony Robert Sergy Casttle / Tony Robert - Xtiluxe01(12") Xtiluxe Rec XTLX001 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
APR-05 Sergy Casttle - Application 05 album art Sergy Casttle Application 05(12") Application APR-05 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
Sergy Casttle - Xpansive EP album art Ivan-L / Sergy Casttle / DJ Stay Ivan-L / Sergy Casttle / DJ Stay - Xpansive EP (EP) Timecode Records (2) Spain 2009 Sell This Version
DC04 Sergy Casttle - The Return EP album art Sergy Casttle / Ivan-L / I. Villasante* Sergy Casttle / Ivan-L / I. Villasante* - The Return EP(12", EP) Disclosure Vinylworks DC04 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
DTRDIG007 Sergy Casttle - Under Construction EP album art Robben Hill & Sergy Casttle Robben Hill & Sergy Casttle - Under Construction EP(3xFile, WAV, EP) Disturbulence Records DTRDIG007 Serbia 2009
XTLX005 Sergy Casttle - Sergy Casttle E.P album art Sergy Casttle Sergy Casttle E.P(12", EP) Xtiluxe Rec XTLX005 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
TET005 Sergy Casttle - Cinderella Ep album art Sergy Casttle, Luky R.D.U., Adrian Oblanca, Jmix Sergy Casttle, Luky R.D.U., Adrian Oblanca, Jmix - Cinderella Ep(5xFile, WAV, EP) Tetraedrums TET005 Spain 2012
UAR082 Sergy Casttle - Night Vision album art Sergy Casttle Night Vision(2xFile, MP3, EP) Unaffected Records UAR082 Czech Republic 2014
ONHCET055 Sergy Casttle - Tomahawk EP album art Sergy Casttle Tomahawk EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) ONH.CET ONHCET055 Portugal 2017
NLD420 Sergy Casttle - Evangelum EP album art Sergy Casttle Evangelum EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Naked Lunch NLD420 Portugal 2017
BLACKSR082 Sergy Casttle - Killer album art Sergy Casttle Killer(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Black Square Recordings BLACKSR082 Poland 2017
BMR012 Sergy Casttle - Jupiter album art Sergy Casttle Jupiter(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Blue Monkey Records (2) BMR012 UK 2018

Miscellaneous

TR 054 Sergy Casttle - Destroyer album art Sergy Casttle Destroyer(4xFile, MP3, 320) Teggno TR 054 US 2008
TR 038 Sergy Casttle - Arpeggiator album art Sergy Casttle Arpeggiator(4xFile, MP3, 320) Teggno TR 038 US 2008
CMPLT014 Sergy Casttle - Galaxy album art Sergy Casttle / Sergio Castilla (2) Sergy Casttle / Sergio Castilla (2) - Galaxy(2xFile, MP3, 320) Complete Records (4) CMPLT014 2016
PCL609 Sergy Casttle - Crono album art Sergy Casttle Crono(4xFile, MP3, 320) Ushuaia Music PCL609 Ukraine 2017
DSRD368 Sergy Casttle - Skywalker album art Sergy Casttle Skywalker(4xFile, MP3, 320) DSR Digital DSRD368 Hungary 2017
EMPHATIC022 Sergy Casttle -  Back to the Roots  album art Cristian Varela, Ian Axide, Sergy Casttle Cristian Varela, Ian Axide, Sergy Casttle - Back to the Roots (3xFile, MP3, WAV) Emphatic Records EMPHATIC022 UK 2017
PITCH025 Sergy Casttle - Plastic album art Sergy Casttle Plastic(2xFile, MP3, 320) Pitch Perfect Records PITCH025 Italy 2018
RATTLE049 Sergy Casttle - Insert Coin album art Sergy Casttle Insert Coin(2xFile, MP3, 320) Rattle Records (6) RATTLE049 Spain 2018

Videos (3) Edit