Ewa Demarczyk

Real Name:
Ewa Maria Demarczyk
Profile:
Famous Polish singer and actress.

Born: January 16 1941, in Kraków, Poland.
Died: August 14 2020, in Kraków, aged 79.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

XL 0318 Ewa Demarczyk - Śpiewa Piosenki Zygmunta Koniecznego album art Ewa Demarczyk Śpiewa Piosenki Zygmunta Koniecznego (Album, Single) Polskie Nagrania Muza XL 0318 Poland 1967 Sell This Version
LP 033 Ewa Demarczyk - Live album art Ewa Demarczyk Live (Album) Wifon LP 033 Poland 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

N 0284 Ewa Demarczyk - Karuzela Z Madonnami album art Ewa Demarczyk Karuzela Z Madonnami(7", Mono) Polskie Nagrania Muza N 0284 Poland 1963 Sell This Version
С62-05201-02 Ewa Demarczyk - Горошек И Розы / На Мосту В Авиньоне / Такой Смешной album art Эва Дэмарчик* Горошек И Розы / На Мосту В Авиньоне / Такой Смешной Мелодия С62-05201-02 USSR 1974 Sell This Version

Compilations

33 С60—05139-40 Ewa Demarczyk - Зарубежная Эстрада album art Эва Дэмарчик* Зарубежная Эстрада (Comp) Мелодия 33 С60—05139-40 USSR 1974 Sell This Version
СМ00367 Ewa Demarczyk - Зарубежная Эстрада (2) album art Эва Демарчик* / Бисер Киров* Эва Демарчик* / Бисер Киров* - Зарубежная Эстрада (2)(Cass, Comp) Мелодия СМ00367 USSR 1980 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

R-0233 Ewa Demarczyk - Zmory Wiosenne album art Ewa Demarczyk Zmory Wiosenne(Flexi, S/Sided, Mono, Card, Ltd, Pic) Agencja Wydawnicza RSW Prasa Książka Ruch R-0233 Poland 1974 Sell This Version
R-0471 Ewa Demarczyk - Cyganka album art Ewa Demarczyk Cyganka(Flexi, 6", S/Sided, Card, Ltd) Agencja Wydawnicza RSW R-0471 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
M-290 Ewa Demarczyk - Cyganicha / Ballada O Cudownym Narodzeniu Bolesława Krzywoustego album art Przybylska*, Demarczyk* Przybylska*, Demarczyk* - Cyganicha / Ballada O Cudownym Narodzeniu Bolesława Krzywoustego(Flexi, Shape, S/Sided, Mono, Yel) Z. Kwapińska M-290 Poland Unknown Sell This Version
R-0233 Ewa Demarczyk - Grande Valse Brillante album art E. Demarczyk* Grande Valse Brillante(Flexi, S/Sided, Mono, Card, Ltd, Pic, Pos) Przedsiębiorstwo Wydawniczo-Poligraficzne "Ruch" R-0233 Poland Unknown Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

mattifury

mattifury

October 4, 2021
I have an addition:
Polskie Nagrania Muza SP-149
A Grande Valse Brillante
B Tomaszow
The record should be from 1966 0r 1967.

Videos (14) Edit