Mark Webber

Mark Webber

Real Name:
Mark Andrew Webber
Profile:
English rock guitarist, of Pulp fame, born 14 September 1970, Chesterfield, Derbyshire.
Since Pulp disbanded, Webber has travelled the world, creating and presenting avant garde films.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a41906]

Artist

Mark Webber Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Thurston Moore Untitled Thurston Moore - Root (Comp) Lo Recordings UK 1998 Sell This Version