Keith Duffy

Real Name:
Keith Arnold Jacques Duffy
Profile:
Irish bass guitarist, born in Drogheda on Jun. 2, 1966. He's best known for his appearances in the band The Corrs
Variations:
Viewing All | Keith Duffy

Albums

none Keith Duffy - 291 W. Keith Duffy album art Keith Duffy 291 W. Keith Duffy(CDr, Album) Intone (2) none US 1997 Sell This Version