Vicente Fernandez

Real Name:
Vicente Fernández Gómez
Profile:
Mexican vocalist and songwriter, born 17 February 1940, in Huentitan el Alto, Jalisco, Mexico.
Father of Alejandro Fernández
In Groups:
Variations:

Vicente Fernandez Discography Tracks

Albums

Vicente Fernandez - Vicente Fernandez album art Vicente Fernandez Vicente Fernandez (Album) CBS/Columbia Internacional, S.A. Mexico 1969 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - Palabra De Rey album art Vicente Fernandez Palabra De Rey (Album) CBS Mexico 1969 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - El Fabuloso Vicente Fernandez album art Vicente Fernández*, Various Vicente Fernández*, Various - El Fabuloso Vicente Fernandez (Album, Comp) DIMSA Mexico 1969 Sell This Version
DCS-666 Vicente Fernandez - Vicente Fernandez album art Vicente Fernandez Vicente Fernandez(LP) CBS DCS-666 Mexico 1971 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - ¡ Arriba Huentitàn ! album art Vicente Fernàndez* ¡ Arriba Huentitàn ! (Album) CBS Mexico 1972 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - Vicente Fernandez album art Vicente Fernandez Vicente Fernandez (Album) Caytronics US 1972 Sell This Version
S 65029 Vicente Fernandez - Tu Camino Y El Mio album art Vicente Fernandez Tu Camino Y El Mio(LP, Album) CBS S 65029 Spain 1972 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - Toda Una Epoca Con Vicente Fernandez album art Vicente Fernandez Toda Una Epoca Con Vicente Fernandez (Album) Caytronics USA & Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - El Idolo de Mexico album art Vicente Fernandez El Idolo de Mexico (Album) CBS Mexico 1974 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - Vicente Fernandez album art Vicente Fernandez Vicente Fernandez (Album) Caytronics US 1974 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - El Hijo Del Pueblo album art Vicente Fernandez El Hijo Del Pueblo (Album) Caytronics Mexico 1975 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - Canta Para Recordar album art Vicente Fernandez Canta Para Recordar (Album) Caytronics Costa Rica 1975 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - ¿Gusta Usted? Joyas Rancheras Al Estilo De Vincente Fernandez album art Vicente Fernandez ¿Gusta Usted? Joyas Rancheras Al Estilo De Vincente Fernandez (Album) CBS Mexico 1976 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - A Tu Salud album art Vicente Fernandez A Tu Salud (Album) CBS Colombia 1976 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - La Muerte De Un Gallero album art Vicente Fernandez La Muerte De Un Gallero (Album) Caytronics Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - A Pesar De Todo album art Vicente Fernandez A Pesar De Todo (Album) CBS US 1978 Sell This Version
S 82723 Vicente Fernandez - Vicente Fernandez album art Vicente Fernández* Vicente Fernandez(LP, Album) CBS S 82723 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
lp35-67 Vicente Fernandez toda una epoca vol. II(LP, Album) CBS lp35-67 Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - El Tahur album art Vicente Fernandez El Tahur (Album) CBS Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - Mi Amigo El Tordillo album art Vicente Fernandez Mi Amigo El Tordillo (Album) CBS US 1979 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez - El Tapatio album art Vicente Fernandez El Tapatio (Album) CBS Spain 1980 Sell This Version
CYS 1224, CBS 20372 Vicente Fernandez - Ni En Defensa Propia album art Vicente Fernandez Ni En Defensa Propia(LP) Caytronics, CBS CYS 1224, CBS 20372 US 1980 Sell This Version
DCS-950 Vicente Fernandez - El Número Uno album art Vicente Fernández* El Número Uno(LP, Album, Gat) CBS DCS-950 Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
14-1493 Vicente Fernandez - El Numero UNO album art Vicente Fernandez El Numero UNO(LP) CBS 14-1493 Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
DCS-981 Vicente Fernandez - ...Es la diferencia album art Vicente Fernandez ...Es la diferencia(12", Album) CBS Columbia Int. Mexico DCS-981 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version