Vicente Fernandez

Vicente Fernandez

Real Name:
Vicente Fernández Gómez
Profile:
Mexican vocalist born 17 February 1940, in Huentitan el Alto, Jalisco, Mexico.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Vicente Fernandez Discography Tracks

Albums

Vicente Fernandez Vicente Fernandez (Album) CBS/Columbia Internacional, S.A. Mexico 1969 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez Palabra De Rey CBS Mexico 1969 Sell This Version
CYS 1224 Vicente Fernandez Ni En Defensa Propia(LP) Caytronics CYS 1224 US 1970 Sell This Version
LP-12-38537 Vicente Fernandez El Fabuloso Vicente Fernandez(LP) Orfeon LP-12-38537 Mexico 1970 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernàndez* ¡ Arriba Huentitàn ! (Album) CBS Mexico 1972 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez Vicente Fernandez (Album) Caytronics US 1972 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez Toda Una Epoca Con Vicente Fernandez (Album) Caytronics USA & Canada 1973 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez El Idolo de Mexico (Album) CBS Mexico 1974 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez Vicente Fernandez (Album) Caytronics US 1974 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez El Hijo Del Pueblo (Album) Caytronics Mexico 1975 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez Canta Para Recordar Caytronics Mexico 1975 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez ¿Gusta Usted? Joyas Rancheras Al Estilo De Vincente Fernandez (Album) CBS Mexico 1976 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez A Tu Salud (Album) CBS Colombia 1976 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez La Muerte De Un Gallero (Album) Caytronics Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez A Pesar De Todo (Album) CBS US 1978 Sell This Version
S 82723 Vicente Fernández* Vicente Fernandez(LP, Album) CBS S 82723 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
lp35-67 Vicente Fernandez toda una epoca vol. II(12", Album) CBS lp35-67 Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez El Tahur (Album) CBS Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez Mi Amigo El Tordillo (Album) CBS Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez El Tapatio (Album) CBS Spain 1980 Sell This Version
DCS-950 Vicente Fernández* El Número Uno(LP, Album, Gat) CBS DCS-950 Mexico 1981 Sell This Version
DCS-981 Vicente Fernandez ...Es la diferencia(12", Album) CBS Columbia Int. Mexico DCS-981 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez 15 Grandes Con El Número 1 (Album, Comp) CBS Spain 1983 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez De Un Rancho A Otro (Album) CBS Venezuela 1985 Sell This Version
Vicente Fernandez Vicente Le Canta A America Latina (Album) CBS Venezuela 1985 Sell This Version