Nick Hodgson (2)

Real Name:
Nicholas James David Hodgson
Profile:
Nicholas James David "Nick" Hodgson (born 20 October 1977) is a drummer, backing vocalist, and lyricist, formerly of English indie rock band Kaiser Chiefs. Founded Birthday Records (2).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Nick Hodgson (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Nick Hodgson (2) - Tell Your Friends album art Nick J.D. Hodgson* Tell Your Friends (Album) Prediction Records, Prediction Records UK 2018 Sell This Version