Ricky Wilson (2)

Ricky Wilson (2)

Real Name:
Charles Richard Wilson
Profile:
Charles Richard "Ricky" Wilson (born 17 January 1978) is a British singer-songwriter known as the lead singer of British band Kaiser Chiefs, a five-piece band from Menston and Guiseley in Leeds, West Yorkshire.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ricky Wilson (2) Discography

Singles & EPs

Friends Of Jo Cox Featuring MP4 (3), Steve Harley, Ricky Wilson (2), David Gray & KT Tunstall Friends Of Jo Cox Featuring MP4 (3), Steve Harley, Ricky Wilson (2), David Gray & KT Tunstall - You Can't Always Get What You Want (Single) Chrysalis 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit