Monica

Real Name:
Monica Denise Arnold
Profile:
American R&B singer born on October 24, 1980.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Monica

Albums

75444-37006-2, 75444 37006 2 Monica - Miss Thang album art Monica Miss Thang (Album) Rowdy Records, Arista 75444-37006-2, 75444 37006 2 Canada 1995 Sell This Version
BMGAD 2179, 07822 19011 2 Monica - The Boy Is Mine album art Monica The Boy Is Mine (Album) Arista BMGAD 2179, 07822 19011 2 South Korea 1998 Sell This Version
BVCP-21260 Monica - All Eyez On Me album art Monica All Eyez On Me (Album) J Records BVCP-21260 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
74321 96638 2 Monica - An Open-Ended Interview album art Monica An Open-Ended Interview(CD, Promo) J Records 74321 96638 2 UK & Europe 2002 Sell This Version
80813 20031-4 Monica - After The Storm album art Monica After The Storm (Album) J Records 80813 20031-4 Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version
82876789602 Monica - The Makings Of Me album art Monica The Makings Of Me (Album) J Records 82876789602 Australia 2006 Sell This Version
88697-40398-2 Monica - Still Standing album art Monica Still Standing (Album) J Records 88697-40398-2 Canada 2010 Sell This Version
88697-98717-2 Monica - New Life album art Monica New Life (Album) RCA 88697-98717-2 Indonesia 2012 Sell This Version
88875-15359-2 Monica - Code Red album art Monica Code Red (Album) RCA Records 88875-15359-2 US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

75444-35072-2 Monica - Why I Love You So Much / Ain't Nobody album art Monica Why I Love You So Much / Ain't Nobody (Single, Maxi) Rowdy Records 75444-35072-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
75444-35052-4 Monica - Before You Walk Out Of My Life & Like This And Like That (Remix) album art Monica Before You Walk Out Of My Life & Like This And Like That (Remix) (Single, Maxi) Rowdy Records 75444-35052-4 US 1995 Sell This Version
74321 29654 2 Monica - Don't Take It Personal (Just One Of Dem Days) album art Monica Don't Take It Personal (Just One Of Dem Days) (Maxi, Single) Rowdy Records 74321 29654 2 Australasia 1995 Sell This Version
74321 33329 2 Monica - Like This And Like That album art Monica Like This And Like That (Maxi, Single) Rowdy Records 74321 33329 2 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
ASCD-3287 Monica - Somebody Bigger Than You And I  album art Whitney Houston Featuring Bobby Brown, Faith Evans, Johnny Gill, Monica And Ralph Tresvant Whitney Houston Featuring Bobby Brown, Faith Evans, Johnny Gill, Monica And Ralph Tresvant - Somebody Bigger Than You And I (CD, Single, Promo) Arista ASCD-3287 US 1996 Sell This Version
RSCD-5069 Monica - Why I Love You So Much album art Monica Why I Love You So Much (Single) Rowdy Records RSCD-5069 US 1996 Sell This Version
A5437CD, 7567-85437-2 Monica - For You I Will album art Monica For You I Will (Single, Maxi) Atlantic, Warner Sunset Records, Rowdy Records A5437CD, 7567-85437-2 UK & Europe 1996 Sell This Version
RSCD-5054 Monica - Before You Walk Out Of My Life album art Monica Before You Walk Out Of My Life (Single, Maxi) Rowdy Records RSCD-5054 US 1995 Sell This Version
RDP-5075 Monica - Ain't Nobody album art Monica Ain't Nobody (Single) Rowdy Records RDP-5075 US 1996 Sell This Version
ASCD-3679 Monica - Street Symphony album art Monica Street Symphony (Single, Maxi) Arista ASCD-3679 US 1998 Sell This Version
7-84089 Monica - The Boy Is Mine album art Brandy (2) & Monica Brandy (2) & Monica - The Boy Is Mine (Single, Maxi) Atlantic 7-84089 US 1998 Sell This Version
07822-13522-4 Monica - The First Night album art Monica The First Night (Single, Maxi) Arista 07822-13522-4 US 1998 Sell This Version
07822-13590-4 Monica - Angel Of Mine album art Monica Angel Of Mine (Single, Maxi) Arista 07822-13590-4 US 1998 Sell This Version
060000832-7 Monica - Un Emergenza D'Amore / The Boy Is Mine album art Laura Pausini / Brandy (2) & Monica Laura Pausini / Brandy (2) & Monica - Un Emergenza D'Amore / The Boy Is Mine(7") CGD East West 060000832-7 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
74321 65267 1 Monica - Inside album art Monica Inside (Single, Maxi) Arista, BMG 74321 65267 1 Europe 1999 Sell This Version
ARPCD-3745 Monica - Right Here Waiting album art Monica Featuring 112 Monica Featuring 112 - Right Here Waiting(CD, Single, Promo) Arista ARPCD-3745 US 1999 Sell This Version