Ad

Raymond Jackson

Real Name:Raymond Earl Jackson
Profile:

Songwriter, guitarist and producer, born 1941, died 10 November 1972.

With Homer Banks and Bettye Crutcher he formed the We Three songwriting team, best known for composing Johnnie Taylor's 1968 hit Who's Making Love.

In Groups:We Three
Variations:
Viewing All | Raymond Jackson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0