Silja Sol

Real Name:
Silja Sol Dyngeland
Profile:
Norwegian musician from Bergen. Born April 13, 1990.
Sites:
Variations:
[a4193199]

Artist

Silja Sol Discography Tracks

Albums

ES004 Silja Sol - På Hjertet album art Silja Sol På Hjertet(LP, Album) Eget Selskap (2) ES004 Norway 2014 Sell This Version
ES008 Silja Sol - Væremeh album art Silja Sol Væremeh(LP, Album) Eget Selskap (2) ES008 Norway 2016 Sell This Version
ES022 Silja Sol - Ni Liv album art Silja Sol Ni Liv(LP, Album, Whi) Eget Selskap (2) ES022 Norway 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

ES014 Silja Sol - På Hjertet / Væremeh album art Silja Sol På Hjertet / Væremeh(CD, Album, RE + CD, Album + Comp) Eget Selskap (2) ES014 Norway 2016 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit