Aniko Benkö

Real Name:
Anna Maria Benkö
Profile:
Hungarian-born Austrian singer, born in 1951 in Budapest, Hungary.
In Groups:
Variations:

Aniko Benkö Discography Tracks

Albums

2376 021 Aniko Benkö - Aniko album art Aniko Benkö Und Die ORF Big Band Aniko Benkö Und Die ORF Big Band - Aniko(LP, Album) Polydor 2376 021 Austria 1974 Sell This Version
2376 068 Aniko Benkö - Ein Lied Für Dich album art Aniko Benkö Ein Lied Für Dich(LP, Album) Polydor 2376 068 Austria 1976 Sell This Version
6.23572 Aniko Benkö - Herz, Schmerz Und Dies Und Das album art Anita Benko* Herz, Schmerz Und Dies Und Das(LP) Cantagallo 6.23572 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
D 121 513 Aniko Benkö - Illusionen mit Aniko album art Aniko Benkö Illusionen mit Aniko(LP) Koch Records International D 121 513 Austria 1986 Sell This Version
130.331 Aniko Benkö - ... Heute ! album art Aniko* ... Heute !(LP, Album, Promo) MCP Records (2) 130.331 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

2048 140 Aniko Benkö - Sag Zum Leben Ja album art Aniko Benkö Sag Zum Leben Ja(7", Single) Polydor 2048 140 Austria 1974 Sell This Version
2048 176 Aniko Benkö - Twilight Time (Dämmerzeit) / Ein Krug Geht Zum Brunnen album art Aniko Benkö Twilight Time (Dämmerzeit) / Ein Krug Geht Zum Brunnen(7", Single) Polydor 2048 176 Austria 1975 Sell This Version
2048 200 Aniko Benkö - Ein Kleines Lied album art Aniko Benkö Ein Kleines Lied(7", Single) Polydor 2048 200 Austria 1976 Sell This Version
Aniko Benkö - Tell Me That You Love Me album art Anie* Tell Me That You Love Me (Single) Polydor Austria 1981 Sell This Version
2148 003 Aniko Benkö - Songs Of Abba album art Annie* Songs Of Abba(7", Single) Sound Records (14) 2148 003 Austria 1981 Sell This Version
2 148 004, 2148 004 Aniko Benkö - Rattenfänger / Die Erde Zieht Einsam Dahin album art Aniko Benkö Rattenfänger / Die Erde Zieht Einsam Dahin(7", Single) Sound Records (14), Sound Records (14) 2 148 004, 2148 004 Austria Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit