Gucci Mane

Real Name:
Radric Delantic Davis
Profile:
American rapper born February 12, 1980 in Bessemer, Alabama. Founder and CEO of 1017 Brick Squad Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Gucci Mane Discography Tracks

Albums

Gucci Mane - La Flare album art Gucci Mane La Flare (Album) Str8 Drop Records US 2001 Sell This Version
Gucci Mane - Trap House album art Gucci Mane Trap House (Album) Big Cat Records (2), La Flare Entertainment, Tommy Boy, Citiboy Entertainment US 2005 Sell This Version
Gucci Mane - Hard To Kill album art Gucci Mane Hard To Kill (Album) Big Cat Records (2), Tommy Boy US 2006 Sell This Version
none Gucci Mane - Chicken Talk album art DJ Burn One & Gucci Mane DJ Burn One & Gucci Mane - Chicken Talk(25xFile, MP3, Mixtape, VBR) So Icey Entertainment, The Aspen Agency none US 2006
Gucci Mane - Trap-A-Thon album art Gucci Mane Trap-A-Thon Big Cat Records (2) US 2007 Sell This Version
none Gucci Mane - Bird Flu (Southern Slang) album art Gucci Mane Bird Flu (Southern Slang)(25xFile, MP3, Mixed, 192) So Icey Entertainment none US 2007
313516-2 Gucci Mane - Back To The Traphouse album art Gucci Mane Back To The Traphouse(CD, Album) Atlantic 313516-2 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Gucci Mane - Ice Attack Part Two album art Dutty Laundry Presents Gucci Mane Dutty Laundry Presents Gucci Mane - Ice Attack Part Two(23xFile, MP3, Mixed, VBR) So Icey Entertainment, Trap-A-Holics none US 2007
none Gucci Mane - Ice Attack album art Zaytoven & Dutty Laundry Presents Gucci Mane Zaytoven & Dutty Laundry Presents Gucci Mane - Ice Attack(19xFile, MP3, Mixed, VBR) So Icey Entertainment none US 2007
none Gucci Mane - The Movie album art The Aphilliates Present DJ Drama & Gucci Mane The Aphilliates Present DJ Drama & Gucci Mane - The Movie(19xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Aphilliates, So Icey Entertainment none US 2008
Gucci Mane - Murder Was The Case album art Gucci Mane Murder Was The Case Big Cat Records (2) US 2009 Sell This Version
Gucci Mane - The State Vs Radric Davis album art Gucci Mane The State Vs Radric Davis (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Asylum Records, 1017 Brick Squad Records Europe 2009 Sell This Version
SIC-CD-58 Gucci Mane - Your Favorite Rapper's, Favorite Trapper. album art Gucci Mane Your Favorite Rapper's, Favorite Trapper.(CD, Album, Mixed) Siccness.net SIC-CD-58 US 2009 Sell This Version
BEM038 Gucci Mane - Writing On The Wall album art DJ Holiday (2), Gucci Mane DJ Holiday (2), Gucci Mane - Writing On The Wall(CD) Be Music, So Icey Entertainment BEM038 UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Gucci Mane - The Burrprint: The Movie 3-D album art Gucci Mane & DJ Drama Gucci Mane & DJ Drama - The Burrprint: The Movie 3-D(20xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Aphilliates, 1017 Brick Squad Records, Gangsta Grillz none US 2009
none Gucci Mane - Gangsta Grillz: The Movie Part 2 The Sequel album art The Aphilliates Present DJ Drama / Gucci Mane The Aphilliates Present DJ Drama / Gucci Mane - Gangsta Grillz: The Movie Part 2 The Sequel(17xFile, MP3, 192) So Icey Entertainment, Gangsta Grillz none US 2009
BCR-7345 Gucci Mane - Bird Money album art Gucci Mane Bird Money(CD, Album) Big Cat Records (2) BCR-7345 US 2009 Sell This Version
523890-2 Gucci Mane - Burrrprint(2) HD album art DJ Holiday (2) + Gucci Mane DJ Holiday (2) + Gucci Mane - Burrrprint(2) HD(CD, Mixtape) Warner Bros. Records, 1017 Brick Squad Records 523890-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Gucci Mane - Welcome Home Radric Davis album art Gucci Mane Welcome Home Radric Davis(CDr, Mixed) Not On Label (Gucci Mane Self-released) none US 2010 Sell This Version
522913-2 Gucci Mane - The Appeal: Georgia's Most Wanted album art Gucci Mane The Appeal: Georgia's Most Wanted(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records, Asylum Records 522913-2 US 2010 Sell This Version
none Gucci Mane - Mr. Zone 6 album art DJ Drama And Gucci Mane DJ Drama And Gucci Mane - Mr. Zone 6(16xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 192) Aphilliates, 1017 Brick Squad Records, Gangsta Grillz, LiveMixtapes none US 2010
529036-2 Gucci Mane - BAYTL album art Gucci Mane & V-Nasty Gucci Mane & V-Nasty - BAYTL(CD, Album) Warner Bros. Records, 1017 Brick Squad Records 529036-2 US 2011 Sell This Version
Gucci Mane - Free Bricks album art DJ Scream (5), Gucci Mane & Future (4) DJ Scream (5), Gucci Mane & Future (4) - Free Bricks 1017 Brick Squad Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Gucci Mane - Ferrari Boyz album art Gucci Mane & Waka Flocka Flame Gucci Mane & Waka Flocka Flame - Ferrari Boyz (Album) Warner Bros. Records, 1017 Brick Squad Records, Mizay Entertainment US 2011 Sell This Version
none Gucci Mane - Bricksquad Mafia album art Gucci Mane Presents Bricksquad* Gucci Mane Presents Bricksquad* - Bricksquad Mafia(18xFile, MP3, 320) 1017 Brick Squad Records, Mizay Entertainment none US 2011

Reviews

Add Review

raysewak

raysewak

November 14, 2017
The most solidified trap rapper! Gucci has one of the biggest discography and diving through it will lead to an unending plot where you come out more confused than when you first begun. BUT it is hard to deny that the man is prolific, from beginning to now he is consistently producing gems and still remains independent! Also impossible to deny how influential the man is both in the Atlanta scene and now current rap, as well as helping up-and-coming rappers (e.g. young scooter, young thug, waka flocka). Thanks again Gucci and happy you home!

Videos (112) Edit