Phil Cunningham

Real Name:
Philip Cunningham
Profile:
British guitarist, born 7 December 1974 in Macclesfield, Cheshire, England.
Not to be confused with the Scottish musician & producer Phil Cunningham (2).
In Groups:
Variations:

Phil Cunningham Discography Tracks

Albums

BNCCD005 Phil Cunningham - UnCovered album art Beth Nielsen Chapman Nothin' I Can Do About It Now Beth Nielsen Chapman - UnCovered(CD, Album) BNC Records, Proper Records (2) BNCCD005 UK 2014 Sell This Version

Compilations

CELT 9014 Phil Cunningham - Masters Of The Celtic Accordion:  The Big Squeeze album art Various Andy Stewart's/The Harsh February and 1 more… Various - Masters Of The Celtic Accordion: The Big Squeeze(CD, Comp) Celtophile CELT 9014 US 1998 Sell This Version