Gerard MC

Real Name:
Gerald Hoffmann
Profile:
Austrian rapper from Vienna, born 1987 in Wels.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Gerard MC

Gerard MC Discography Tracks

Albums

none Gerard MC - Most Loved Most Hated album art Gerard MC, Bonz (2) Gerard MC, Bonz (2) - Most Loved Most Hated(CD, Album, Mix) Not On Label none Austria 2005 Sell This Version
crcd1206 Gerard MC - Rising Sun album art Gerard MC Rising Sun(CD, Album) Coolesterin Records crcd1206 Austria 2007 Sell This Version
EB-0012 Gerard MC - Blur album art Gerard MC Blur(CD, Album) Eisbrand EB-0012 Austria 2010 Sell This Version
907272 Gerard MC - Toni Tell album art Gimma & Gerard MC Gimma & Gerard MC - Toni Tell(CD, Album) Muve Recordings 907272 Switzerland 2012 Sell This Version
Gerard MC - Blausicht album art Gerard* Blausicht (Album) Heart Working Class Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Gerard MC - Neue Welt album art Gerard* Neue Welt (Album) Heart Working Class Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Gerard MC - AAA album art Gerard* AAA (Album) Futuresfuture Austria 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

11829 Gerard MC - Druck/Jede Nacht album art Gerard Mc Druck/Jede Nacht(12") Stiege44 11829 Austria 2006 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit