Jeanette von der Burg

Real Name:
Jeanette Söderholm
Profile:
Swedish singer of Jamaican origin, born 1967.
Married to Swedish producer and songwriter Jonas von der Burg.
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

065 223-4 Jeanette von der Burg - Da Capo album art Ace Of Base Show Me Love and 1 more… Ace Of Base - Da Capo(Cass, Album) Polydor, Universal, Edel-Mega Records 065 223-4 Turkey 2002 Sell This Version
TMC 100501 Jeanette von der Burg - Vamos A Gozar album art Javiera Javiera - Vamos A Gozar (Maxi) TMC - The Music Company TMC 100501 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
019 985-2 Jeanette von der Burg - La La La (Never Give It Up) album art September September - La La La (Never Give It Up) (Single, Maxi) Stockholm Records 019 985-2 Scandinavia 2003 Sell This Version
981 176-2 Jeanette von der Burg - We Can Do It album art September September - We Can Do It(CD, Single) Stockholm Records 981 176-2 Scandinavia 2003 Sell This Version
986 746-5 Jeanette von der Burg - Olympia album art E-Type E-Type - Olympia(HDCD, Single) Stockholm Records 986 746-5 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
981 662-4 Jeanette von der Burg - September All Over album art September September - September All Over(CD, Single) Stockholm Records 981 662-4 Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
981 828-3 Jeanette von der Burg - Loud Pipes Save Lives album art E-Type The Original You and 1 more… E-Type - Loud Pipes Save Lives (Album) Stockholm Records 981 828-3 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
981 175-9 Jeanette von der Burg - September album art September September - September (Album) Stockholm Records 981 175-9 Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
UMFIPROMO-54 Jeanette von der Burg - Camilla album art E-Type E-Type - Camilla (Single) Stockholm Records UMFIPROMO-54 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
CATCHY015 Jeanette von der Burg - In Orbit album art September September - In Orbit (Album) Catchy Tunes (2) CATCHY015 Scandinavia 2005 Sell This Version
CATCHY054 Jeanette von der Burg - Cry For You album art September September - Cry For You (Single, Maxi) Catchy Tunes (2) CATCHY054 Scandinavia 2006 Sell This Version
CATCHY078, CATCHY 078, 7350019-9128-9-8 Jeanette von der Burg - Dancing Shoes album art September September - Dancing Shoes (Album) Catchy Tunes (2), Catchy Tunes (2), Catchy Tunes (2) CATCHY078, CATCHY 078, 7350019-9128-9-8 Scandinavia 2007 Sell This Version
CATCHY080, 7350019-9129-1-1 Jeanette von der Burg - Until I Die album art September September - Until I Die (Single) Catchy Tunes (2), Catchy Tunes (2) CATCHY080, 7350019-9129-1-1 Scandinavia 2007 Sell This Version
HANDUPCD4 Jeanette von der Burg - Put Your Hands Up! 4 album art Various Cry For You Various - Put Your Hands Up! 4(2xCD, Comp + CD, Comp, Mixed) Hard2Beat Records HANDUPCD4 UK 2008 Sell This Version
H2BCD03 Jeanette von der Burg - Club Anthems 2008 album art Various Cry For You Various - Club Anthems 2008(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Hard2Beat Records H2BCD03 UK 2008 Sell This Version
SAR 200706 Jeanette von der Burg - Dancing In Orbit album art September September - Dancing In Orbit (Comp) Silver Angel Records, Catchy Tunes (2), Family Tree Music (2), Mostiko SAR 200706 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
460502670181 Jeanette von der Burg - Gold album art September September - Gold (Album, Comp) Catchy Tunes (2), Catchy Tunes (2), Catchy Tunes (2) 460502670181 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
76869-75080-2 Jeanette von der Burg - September album art September September - September (Album, Comp) Robbins Entertainment 76869-75080-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
MOSCD180 Jeanette von der Burg - Hardcore The Classics 1994-2009 album art Sy*DougalSlipmattBilly Bunter* Cry For You (Dougal & Gammer Remix) Sy*DougalSlipmattBilly Bunter* - Hardcore The Classics 1994-2009(3xCD, Mixed) Ministry Of Sound MOSCD180 UK 2008 Sell This Version
H2BCD08 Jeanette von der Burg - Wigan Pier Presents Bounce album art Various Cry For You (Darren Styles Club Mix) Various - Wigan Pier Presents Bounce(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Hard2Beat Records H2BCD08 UK 2008 Sell This Version
H2BCD05 Jeanette von der Burg - Classic Big Tunes album art Various Cry For You (Darren Styles Club Mix) Various - Classic Big Tunes(3xCD, Comp) Hard2Beat Records H2BCD05 UK 2008 Sell This Version
UL 1784-2 Jeanette von der Burg - Ultra.Mix album art Vic Latino Cry For You (Radio Edit) Vic Latino - Ultra.Mix(CD, Comp, Mixed) Ultra Records UL 1784-2 US 2008 Sell This Version
H2B23CDS Jeanette von der Burg - Can't Get Over album art September September - Can't Get Over(CD, Maxi) Hard2Beat Records H2B23CDS UK 2009 Sell This Version
H2BCD11ITE Jeanette von der Burg - Cry For You - The Album album art September Because I Love You (Dave Ramone Edit) and 6 more… September - Cry For You - The Album(17xFile, AAC, 256 + 3xFile, MPEG-4 Video + Album, ) Hard2Beat Records H2BCD11ITE UK & Ireland 2009
UL 1842-2 Jeanette von der Burg - Ultra.2009 album art The Riddler* & Cato K Cry For You (Extended) The Riddler* & Cato K - Ultra.2009 (Comp) Ultra Records UL 1842-2 US 2009 Sell This Version