Misha (2)

Real Name:
Michaela Paľová
Profile:
Slovak vocalist.

Born March 6, 1975 in Michalovce (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:

Misha (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

508989 2, EPC 508989 2 Misha (2) - Colors In My Life album art Misha (2) Colors In My Life(CD, Album) Epic, Epic 508989 2, EPC 508989 2 Slovakia 2002 Sell This Version
517746 2, EPC 517746 2 Misha (2) - Misha album art Misha (2) Misha(2xCD, Album) Epic, Epic 517746 2, EPC 517746 2 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
5 09935 2, 50999 5 09935 2 9, 7243 5 09935 2 9 Misha (2) - 13000 Krát album art Misha (2) 13000 Krát(CD, Album) Monitor (2), Monitor (2), EMI, Monitor (2), EMI 5 09935 2, 50999 5 09935 2 9, 7243 5 09935 2 9 Slovakia 2007 Sell This Version
6 06616 2, 50999 6 06616 2 3 Misha (2) - Ako Nikdy Predtým album art Misha (2) Ako Nikdy Predtým(CD, Album) EMI, EMI 6 06616 2, 50999 6 06616 2 3 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SAMPCS 14070 2 Misha (2) - Barbecue album art Misha (2) Barbecue(CDr, Single, Promo) Epic SAMPCS 14070 2 Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version

Compilations

624640-2, 50999 6 24640 2 4 Misha (2) - Dekáda 2002 / 2012 album art Misha (2) Dekáda 2002 / 2012(CD, Comp) EMI, EMI 624640-2, 50999 6 24640 2 4 Slovakia 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Misha (2) - I'm Lovin' It album art Justin Timberlake, Leoš Mareš, Misha (2) Justin Timberlake, Leoš Mareš, Misha (2) - I'm Lovin' It(CD, Promo, Car) McDonald's none Europe 2003 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

totalDJ

totalDJ

February 25, 2013
THIS GIRL IS MIRACLE

Videos (7) Edit