Catherine Lara

Real Name:
Catherine Marie Madeleine Bodet
Profile:
French singer and violinist, born 29 May, 1945 in Poissy, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Catherine Lara - Ad Libitum album art Catherine Lara Ad Libitum (Album) CBS, CBS Canada 1972 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Catherine Lara album art Catherine Lara Catherine Lara (Album) CBS Israel 1972 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Catherine Lara album art Catherine Lara Catherine Lara (Album) CBS Canada 1974 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Nil album art Catherine Lara Nil (Album) CBS, CBS France 1975 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Jeux De Societe album art Catherine Lara Jeux De Societe (Album) CBS France 1976 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Catherine Lara album art Catherine Lara Catherine Lara (Album) Columbia France 1977 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Coup D' Feel album art Catherine Lara Coup D' Feel (Album) CBS Canada 1979 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Geronimo album art Catherine Lara Geronimo (Album) CBS France 1980 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Johan album art Catherine Lara Johan (Album) Trema, Trema Canada 1981 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - T'es Pas Drôle album art Catherine Lara T'es Pas Drôle (Album) Trema France 1982 Sell This Version
310 121, 310.121 Catherine Lara - Revue Et Corrigée album art Catherine Lara, Annie Girardot, Jakie Quartz Catherine Lara, Annie Girardot, Jakie Quartz - Revue Et Corrigée(LP, Album) Trema, Trema 310 121, 310.121 France 1982 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - La Rockeuse De Diamants album art Catherine Lara La Rockeuse De Diamants (Album) Trema, Trema France 1983 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - En Concert album art Catherine Lara En Concert (Album) Trema France 1984 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Flamenrock / Espionne... album art Catherine Lara Flamenrock / Espionne... (Album) Trema, Trema France 1984 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Au Milieu De Nulle Part album art Catherine Lara Au Milieu De Nulle Part (Album) Trema, Trema France 1985 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - À Travers Les Autres / Encore Une Fois  album art Catherine Lara À Travers Les Autres / Encore Une Fois (Album) Trema France 1987 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Lara Live album art Catherine Lara Lara Live (Album) Trema France 1988 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Catherine Lara album art Catherine Lara Catherine Lara (Album) Trema France 1988 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Sand Et Les Romantiques album art Catherine Lara Sand Et Les Romantiques (Album) Trema France 1991 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Maldonne album art Catherine Lara Maldonne (Album) Trema France 1993 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Mélomanie album art Lara* Mélomanie (Album) Trema France 1996 Sell This Version
1916942 Catherine Lara - Terre Indigo : Themes & Variations album art Catherine Lara, Sylvain Luc, Barbara Scaff, Philippe Candelon Catherine Lara, Sylvain Luc, Barbara Scaff, Philippe Candelon - Terre Indigo : Themes & Variations(CD, Album) PolyGram, Une Musique 1916942 France 1996 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Aral album art Catherine Lara Aral (Album) XXL (2) France 1999 Sell This Version
Catherine Lara - Graal (Une Légende Musicale De Catherine Lara) album art Catherine Lara Graal (Une Légende Musicale De Catherine Lara) (Album) BMG France, Une Musique, BMG Media France 2005 Sell This Version
982820 Catherine Lara - Passe-Moi L'Ciel album art Catherine Lara Passe-Moi L'Ciel(CD, Album) Trema 982820 France 2005 Sell This Version