Julien Clerc

Real Name:
Paul-Alain Auguste Leclerc
Profile:
French singer of pop music and ballads in French language, also songwriter and actor, born 1947 in Paris.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Julien Clerc - Julien Clerc album art Julien Clerc Julien Clerc (Album) Odeon France 1969 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Des Jours Entiers A T'aimer album art Julien Clerc Des Jours Entiers A T'aimer (Album) Pathé, Pathé, Odeon, Odeon France 1970 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Olympia 70 album art Julien Clerc Olympia 70 (Album) Pathé, Pathé, Pathé France 1971 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Julien Clerc album art Julien Clerc Julien Clerc (Album) Pathé, Pathé Japan 1971 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Liberté, Égalité, Fraternité Ou La Mort album art Julien Clerc Liberté, Égalité, Fraternité Ou La Mort (Album) Pathé, Pathé France 1972 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Julien album art Julien Clerc Julien (Album) Pathé Japan 1973 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Terre De France album art Julien Clerc Terre De France (Album) Pathé, Pathé Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Avec Vous À L'Olympia album art Julien Clerc Avec Vous À L'Olympia (Album) Pathé France 1974 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - № 7 album art Julien Clerc № 7 (Album) EMI, Pathé Germany 1975 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - À Mon Âge Et À L'heure Qu'il Est album art Julien Clerc À Mon Âge Et À L'heure Qu'il Est (Album) Pathé Marconi EMI, Pathé Marconi EMI Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Julien Clerc (Enregistrement Public 1977) album art Julien Clerc Julien Clerc (Enregistrement Public 1977) (Album) Pathé Japan 1977 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Jaloux album art Julien Clerc Jaloux (Album) Pathé Canada 1978 Sell This Version
2C164-14747/8 Julien Clerc - Front Populaire 36 album art Julien Clerc Front Populaire 36(2xLP, Album, Gat) EMI 2C164-14747/8 France 1979 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Sans Entracte album art Julien Clerc Sans Entracte (Album) Pathé, Pathé France 1980 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Clerc Julien (Quand Je Joue) album art Julien Clerc Clerc Julien (Quand Je Joue) (Album) Pathé, Pathé Canada 1980 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Vendredi 13 album art Julien Clerc Vendredi 13 (Album) Pathé France 1981 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Femmes, Indiscrétion, Blasphème album art Julien Clerc Femmes, Indiscrétion, Blasphème (Album) Virgin Europe 1982 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Pantin 83 album art Julien Clerc Pantin 83 (Album) Virgin, Virgin Germany 1983 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Julien Clerc album art Julien Clerc Julien Clerc (Album) Virgin Europe 1984 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Aime-Moi album art Julien Clerc Aime-Moi (Album) Virgin Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - There Is No Distance album art Julien Clerc There Is No Distance (Album) Virgin Canada UK 1987 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Les Aventures À L'Eau album art Julien Clerc Les Aventures À L'Eau (Album) Virgin, Virgin France 1987 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - En Concert - Pour Les Fous D'Hier Et D'Aujourd'hui album art Julien Clerc En Concert - Pour Les Fous D'Hier Et D'Aujourd'hui (Album) Virgin France 1988 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - Fais-Moi Une Place album art Julien Clerc Fais-Moi Une Place (Album) Virgin Germany 1990 Sell This Version
Julien Clerc - "Amours Secrètes... ...Passion Publique." album art Julien Clerc "Amours Secrètes... ...Passion Publique." (Album) Virgin France 1991 Sell This Version