Ad

Lloyd Campbell (4)

Lloyd Campbell (4)

Real Name:Lloyd Osbourne Campbell
Profile:

Jamaican vocalist. He and Phillip James made up The Blues Busters duo (or Phillip And Lloyd).
Died in 1992.

Variations:
Viewing All | Lloyd Campbell (4)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0