Helion

Real Name:
Fares Saidi
Profile:
Trance & House music producer, remixer & DJ from Montreal, Canada.
Born in 1993.

Contact: helion@helionmusic.com
Sites:
[a420558]

Artist

Helion Discography Tracks

Albums

HLM004 Helion - Lost In Space album art Helion Lost In Space(13xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Helion Music HLM004 2012

Singles & EPs

HLM001 Helion - The Sound Of The Universe - Single album art Helion The Sound Of The Universe - Single(File, MP3, Single, 320) Helion Music HLM001 2010
HLM002 Helion - Generosity - Single album art Helion Generosity - Single(File, MP3, Single, 320) Helion Music HLM002 2011
HLM003 Helion - Minimalstep - Single album art Helion Minimalstep - Single(File, MP3, Single, 320) Helion Music HLM003 2011
Helion - Mistress Intuition album art Helion & Veela Helion & Veela - Mistress Intuition (EP, Album) Mega Drive Records Tunisia 2012
HLM007 Helion - Skyline - Single album art Helion Skyline - Single(File, MP3, Single, 320) Helion Music HLM007 2016
HLM008 Helion - The Elites - Single album art Helion Feat. Grizzle (6) Helion Feat. Grizzle (6) - The Elites - Single(File, MP3, Single, 320) Helion Music HLM008 2016

Miscellaneous

HLM005 Helion - Muse album art Helion Feat. RomyHarmony Helion Feat. RomyHarmony - Muse(File, MP3, 320) Helion Music HLM005 2013

Videos (10) Edit