Martin Smith (4)

Real Name:
Martin James Smith
Profile:
Martin Smith (born 6 July 1970) is an English vocalist, guitarist, songwriter, and producer. He was the lead vocalist for Christian worship band Delirious? In the early 1990's he also worked as engineer for Eastbourne's ICC Studios, a gospel recording studio.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

ELE1816D Live From New York — Martin Smith (4) Jesus Culture With Martin Smith (4) Jesus Culture With Martin Smith (4) - Live From New York (Album) Integrity Music ELE1816D UK & Europe 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
62992 Back To The Start — Martin Smith (4) Martin Smith (4) Back To The Start (Album) Gloworks, Integrity Music 62992 US 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none God's Great Dance Floor Step001 — Martin Smith (4) Martin Smith (4) God's Great Dance Floor Step001 (Album) Gloworks none US 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
52512 God's Great Dance Floor Step02 — Martin Smith (4) Martin Smith (4) God's Great Dance Floor Step02 (Album) Gloworks, Integrity Music 52512 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
71602 Love Song For A City — Martin Smith (4) Martin Smith (4) Love Song For A City(CD, Album) Gloworks, Integrity Music 71602 US 2018 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
72102 Iron Lung — Martin Smith (4) Martin Smith (4) Iron Lung (Album) Gloworks, Integrity Music 72102 Australia 2019 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
GLOWCD4, 5037300003740 Dancing In The Fire — Martin Smith (4) Martin Smith (4) Dancing In The Fire(CD, Album) Gloworks, Gloworks GLOWCD4, 5037300003740 UK 2022 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Martin Smith (4) Gods Great Dance Floor Movement One(CD, EP) Gloworks none UK 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Gods Great Dance Floor Movement Two — Martin Smith (4) Martin Smith (4) Gods Great Dance Floor Movement Two(CD, EP) Gloworks none UK 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
73942 Martin Smith (4) Exalt(CD, EP) Integrity Music 73942 UK & US 2020 Sell This Version