Shaun RyderCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Shaun William George Ryder
Profile:
Lead singer and lyricist best known for his work as lead singer of band Happy Mondays, and later Black Grape.
Born August 23, 1962 in Little Hulton, Salford, Manchester.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading