John Levén

Real Name:
John Gunnar Levén
Profile:
Swedish bassist, born 25 October 1963 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Videos

VIVP-8 John Levén - Europe In America album art Europe (2) Bass Solo Europe (2) - Europe In America(VHS, Mono, Mixed, NTSC) Victor VIVP-8 Japan 1991 Sell This Version