Tony Reno

Tony Reno

Real Name:
Tony Niemistö
Profile:
Born: 10th February 1963, in Danderyd, Stockholm, Sweden.
Aliases:

Tony Reno Discography

Instruments & Performance

Europe (2) Europe (2) - Seven Doors Hotel (Single) Victor Sweden 1983 Sell This Version
Europe (2) Europe (2) - Europe (Album) Hot Records (4), Hot Records (4) 1983 Sell This Version
Europe (2) Europe (2) - Lyin' Eyes (Single, Maxi) Hot Records (4) Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
EPCA 6077 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Open Your Heart(7") Epic EPCA 6077 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
Europe (2) Europe (2) - Wings Of Tomorrow (Album) Peacock (4) Thailand 1984 Sell This Version
Europe (2) Europe (2) - Wings Of Tomorrow (Album) Hot Records (4), Hot Records (4) US 1984 Sell This Version
Europe (2) Europe (2) - Dreamer (Single) Victor Japan 1984 Sell This Version
HOTS 8416 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Stormwind(7") Hot Records (4) HOTS 8416 Sweden 1984 Sell This Version
EPC 650171 6 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Rock The Night(12", Maxi) Epic EPC 650171 6 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
EPC 467393 2 Europe (2) Europe (2) - 3 CD Box Set(3xCD, Album + Box, Comp) Epic EPC 467393 2 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
none Europe (2) Europe (2) - Greatest Hits(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label (Europe (2)) none 1990 Sell This Version
RCD014-2 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Stormwind(CD, Comp) Epic RCD014-2 Spain 1991 Sell This Version
CTAT-3594, HYCD-2125 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Greatest Hits(CD, Comp, Unofficial) KCTA, KCTA CTAT-3594, HYCD-2125 Singapore 1991 Sell This Version
CDDEA 2284 Europe (2), John Norum Europe (2), John Norum - Il Grande Rock(CD, Comp) Epic CDDEA 2284 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
EPC 659113 6 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Sweet Love Child(12", Maxi) Epic EPC 659113 6 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Europe (2) Europe (2) - The Very Best 1983-1991 (Comp) K&J Bulgaria 1995 Sell This Version
Europe (2) Europe (2) - 1982 - 1992 (Comp) Epic, Epic US 1993 Sell This Version
Europe (2) Europe (2) - Rock The Night Away (Comp) Sony Music Special Products US 1996 Sell This Version
RT-00044 Europe (2) Europe (2) - The Very Best Of 1983 - 1991(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) RT Records RT-00044 Lithuania 1996 Sell This Version
EPC 488806 2 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Europe(CD, Comp) Epic EPC 488806 2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
EPC 491018 2 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Musica Piu(CD, Comp) Epic EPC 491018 2 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
COL 491018 9 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Musica Piu(CD, Comp) Columbia COL 491018 9 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
473589 9 Europe (2) Europe (2) - 1982 - 2000(CD, Comp) Epic 473589 9 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
EPC 503141 2 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Music Collection(CD, Comp) Epic EPC 503141 2 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
WDA-324 Europe (2) Europe (2) - Final Ballad(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Epic (2) WDA-324 2002 Sell This Version