Stein Ingersen

Real Name:
Stein Ingebrigtsen
Profile:
Norwegian schlager singer, born in 1945.
Aliases:
[a4207979]

Artist

Singles & EPs

Stein Ingersen - Es Regnet Nie In Kalifornien (It Never Rains In Southern California) / So Wie Du (Only You) album art Stein Ingersen Es Regnet Nie In Kalifornien (It Never Rains In Southern California) / So Wie Du (Only You) (Single) Helidon Yugoslavia 1973 Sell This Version