Kevin Godley

Real Name:
Kevin Michael Godley
Profile:
British singer, musician (primarily drummer), songwriter and music video director, born 7th October 1945, in Prestwich, Lancashire, England, UK. He is known as the drummer of the art rock band 10cc and for his collaboration outside the band with Lol Creme.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

277012 Kevin Godley - Marmalade 100° Proof album art Various To Fly Away Various - Marmalade 100° Proof Marmalade, Marmalade 277012 South Africa 1969 Sell This Version
210 904, 210 904-630 Kevin Godley - One World One Voice album art Various Unknown Various - One World One Voice (Album) Virgin, Virgin 210 904, 210 904-630 Europe 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

2482 274 Kevin Godley - Rare Tracks album art Various To Fly Away Various - Rare Tracks (Comp) Polydor 2482 274 UK 1975 Sell This Version
31451 6436 2 Kevin Godley - Time Traveller album art The Moody Blues Blue Guitar The Moody Blues - Time Traveller (Comp) Polydor, Threshold (5), Chronicles 31451 6436 2 US 1994 Sell This Version
FBCD07 Kevin Godley - Jagged Time Lapse Volume Five album art Various To Fly Away Various - Jagged Time Lapse Volume Five(CDr, Comp, Unofficial) Flashback Productions FBCD07 UK 2003 Sell This Version
INIL 1217 Kevin Godley - During // After - The Best Of 10cc album art 10cc Expecting A Message and 1 more… 10cc - During // After - The Best Of 10cc(2xCD, Comp) UMC INIL 1217 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
5733098 Kevin Godley - Before, During, After - The Story Of 10cc album art 10cc Expecting A Message and 1 more… 10cc - Before, During, After - The Story Of 10cc(4xCD, Comp) UMC 5733098 Europe 2017 Sell This Version