Kevin Godley

Real Name:
Kevin Michael Godley
Profile:
British singer, musician (primarily drummer), songwriter and music video director, born 7th October 1945, in Prestwich, Lancashire, England, UK. He is known as the drummer of the art rock band 10cc and for his collaboration outside the band with Lol Creme.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Muscle Memory — Kevin Godley Kevin Godley Muscle Memory (Album) The state51 Conspiracy none UK 2020 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none Kevin Godley Periscope(File, FLAC, Ltd, Promo) Pledge Music none Worldwide 2017