Petra Berger

Real Name:
Petra Burger
Profile:
Dutch singer and musical artist, born 23 October 1965 in Amstelveen, The Netherlands.
In Groups:

Petra Berger Discography Tracks

Albums

Petra Berger - Eternal Woman album art Petra Berger Eternal Woman (Album) Decca Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
980 806-2 Petra Berger - Mistress album art Petra Berger Mistress(CD, Album, RE) Universal Music 980 806-2 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Petra Berger - Here And Now album art Petra Berger Here And Now (Album) Universal Music Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
PBJV08 Petra Berger - Crystal album art Petra Berger & Jan Vayne Petra Berger & Jan Vayne - Crystal(CD, Album) Not On Label PBJV08 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
WPR990826 Petra Berger - Kathedraalconcert Met Allure! album art Petra Berger, Jan Vayne, Martin Mans Petra Berger, Jan Vayne, Martin Mans - Kathedraalconcert Met Allure!(CD, Album) Wipe Productions WPR990826 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
8 712177 059539 Petra Berger - Touched By Streisand (Live In Concert) album art Petra Berger Touched By Streisand (Live In Concert)(CD, Album) Not On Label 8 712177 059539 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

015 663-2 Petra Berger Boadicea(CD, Single, Car) Decca 015 663-2 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
PETRA # 1 Petra Berger - Seleccion De Eternal Woman  album art Petra Berger Seleccion De Eternal Woman (CD, Maxi, Promo, Car) Universal Music Spain PETRA # 1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
986 923-8 Petra Berger - Every Time album art Petra Berger & Joshua Payne Petra Berger & Joshua Payne - Every Time(CD, Single) Universal 986 923-8 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version
Petra Berger - Life Goes On album art Petra Berger & Alessandro Safina Petra Berger & Alessandro Safina - Life Goes On (Single) Universal Music Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

986 640-0 Petra Berger - Live In Concert album art Petra Berger Live In Concert(DVD, PAL) Universal 986 640-0 Netherlands 2004 Sell This Version