Joan Fontaine

Real Name:
Joan de Beauvoir de Havilland
Profile:
British-born American actress, born 22 October 1917 in Tokyo, Japan, died 15 December 2013 in Carmel Highlands, California, USA. She was married to Brian Aherne from 1939 to 1945 (divorced) and to William Dozier from 1946 to 1951 (divorced).
Sites:
[a4209398]

Artist

Albums

ET 3 Joan Fontaine - Heart Sunday Spots: 1965 Heart Fund - February album art Various Untitled Various - Heart Sunday Spots: 1965 Heart Fund - February(LP) American Heart Association ET 3 US 1965 Sell This Version