Rosamaria Murtinho

Real Name:
Rosa Maria Pereira Murtinho
Profile:
Brazilian actress and singer
Born October 24, 1935 in Belém, Brazil
[a4209796]

Artist

Rosamaria Murtinho Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FB-33155 Rosamaria Murtinho - Tristeza / Perdão album art Rosamaria Murtinho Tristeza / Perdão(7", Mono) Fermata FB-33155 Brazil 1966 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

Not A Number Rosamaria Murtinho - O Abre Alas - 150 Anos de Chiquinha Gonzaga album art Chiquinha Gonzaga, Rosamaria Murtinho Chiquinha Gonzaga, Rosamaria Murtinho - O Abre Alas - 150 Anos de Chiquinha Gonzaga(CD, Transcription) Visom Digital Not A Number Brazil 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit