Massimo Boncompagni

Real Name:
Giandomenico Boncompagni
Profile:
Massimo Boncompagni was a pseudonym used by Gianni Boncompagni (born 13 May 1932, Arezzo, Italy - died 16 April 2017, Rome, Italy) an Italian television and radio presenter, songwriter, television writer, director, music producer and singer. Father of Barbara Boncompagni.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a4211139]

Artist

Massimo Boncompagni Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Massimo Boncompagni - Ciao Bella! album art Various Ragazzo Triste and 1 more… Various - Ciao Bella! (Comp) Ace UK 2015 Sell This Version