Martin Kemp

Real Name:
Martin John Kemp
Profile:
English musician, actor and occasional television presenter, born October 10, 1961 in London, England, UK. Best known as the bassist in the new wave band Spandau Ballet.
Brother of Gary Kemp. Kemp has been married to Shirlie Holliman since 1988.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Martin Kemp

Albums

19075977481 Martin Kemp - In The Swing Of It album art Martin* & Shirlie* Martin* & Shirlie* - In The Swing Of It (Album) Sony Music 19075977481 Europe 2019 Sell This Version