John Keeble

Real Name:
John Leslie Keeble
Profile:
British drummer, born 6 July 1959 in Hampstead, London, England, UK. He is best known for his membership of the 1980s new wave band Spandau Ballet.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

John Keeble - Back To Bach album art Julian Colbeck With Jonathan Cohen Featuring Brian Keenan (5) / Mary Hopkin / Steve Hackett / John Keeble And Milton McDonald Julian Colbeck With Jonathan Cohen Featuring Brian Keenan (5) / Mary Hopkin / Steve Hackett / John Keeble And Milton McDonald - Back To Bach (Album) Editions EG UK 1992 Sell This Version
SJPCD303 John Keeble - An Evening Of Gold album art Hadley*, Norman* & Keeble* Hadley*, Norman* & Keeble* - An Evening Of Gold(CD, Album) Angel Air Records SJPCD303 Europe 2009 Sell This Version