Emil Schult

Real Name:
Werner Emil Schult
Profile:
German painter, poet and musician. He is most famous for his collaborations with Kraftwerk.
Born 10 October 1946 in Dessau, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Disc 9035 Emil Schult - Electronics Integrated Arts 1 album art Iea Feat. Lothar Manteuffel, Emil Schult Iea Feat. Lothar Manteuffel, Emil Schult - Electronics Integrated Arts 1(12", Album, Ltd) syn_aes_the_sia_records Disc 9035 Germany 2015 Sell This Version