Admiral Bailey

Real Name:
Glendon Bailey
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Admiral Bailey Discography Tracks

Albums

Admiral Bailey - Undisputed album art Admiral Bailey Undisputed (Album) Jammy's Records Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Ram Up You Party album art Admiral Bailey Ram Up You Party (Album) Power House Jamaica 1988 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Science Again album art Admiral Bailey Science Again (Album) Rohit Records Jamaica 1989 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Born Champion album art Admiral Bailey Born Champion (Album) Live And Love US 1989 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Mi Big Up album art Admiral Bailey Mi Big Up (Album) Jammy's Records, VP Records US 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PHS 4001 Admiral Bailey - Mosquito album art Admiral Bailey Mosquito(7", Single) Power House PHS 4001 Jamaica 1984 Sell This Version
none Admiral Bailey - Christmas Style album art Admiral Bailey Christmas Style(7") Jammy's Records none Jamaica 1985 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Punaany album art Admiral Bailey Punaany (Single) Jammy's Records Jamaica 1986 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Ballot Box album art Josey Wales & Admiral Bailey Josey Wales & Admiral Bailey - Ballot Box Jammy's Records Jamaica 1986 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - One Scotch album art Admiral Bailey / Chaka Demus Admiral Bailey / Chaka Demus - One Scotch Jammy's Records Jamaica 1986 Sell This Version
none Admiral Bailey - Top Celebrity Man album art Admiral Bailey Top Celebrity Man(7") Jammy's Records none Jamaica 1986 Sell This Version
none Admiral Bailey - Politician album art Admiral Bailey Politician(7") Jammy's Records none Jamaica 1986 Sell This Version
none Admiral Bailey - Chatty Mouth People album art Admiral Bailey Chatty Mouth People(7") Jammy's Records none Jamaica 1986 Sell This Version
8258 Admiral Bailey - Come Again / Politician album art Cocoa Tea / Admiral Bailey Cocoa Tea / Admiral Bailey - Come Again / Politician(12") Jammy's Records 8258 Jamaica 1986 Sell This Version
none Admiral Bailey - Nuh Stop Seh So album art Admiral Bailey Nuh Stop Seh So(7") Jammy's Records none Jamaica 1986 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - So Them Come So Them Go / Chatty Mouth People album art Nitty Gritty / Admiral Bailey Nitty Gritty / Admiral Bailey - So Them Come So Them Go / Chatty Mouth People (Single) Live And Love USA & Canada 1987 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Horse Tonic album art Admiral Bailey Horse Tonic Jammy's Records Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Old Time Something album art Admiral Bailey Old Time Something Jammy's Records Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - D.J. Juggling album art Admiral Bailey D.J. Juggling (Single) Upsetter Music Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Jump Up album art Admiral Bailey Jump Up (Single) Jammy's Records Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Think Me Did Done album art Admiral Bailey Think Me Did Done (Single) Jammy's Records Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Done Part II album art Admiral Bailey Done Part II Power House Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Big Belly Man album art Admiral Bailey Big Belly Man Jammy's Records Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version
Admiral Bailey - Kill Them With It album art Admiral Bailey Kill Them With It Jammy's Records US 1987 Sell This Version
none Admiral Bailey - Healthy Body Part 1 album art Admiral Bailey Healthy Body Part 1(7") Jammy's Records none Jamaica 1987 Sell This Version