Ben Bridwell

Real Name:
Benjamin David Bridwell
Profile:
American musician, singer and songwriterm born 25 April 1978.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Ben Bridwell Discography Tracks

Albums

Ben Bridwell - Sing Into My Mouth album art Iron And Wine and Ben Bridwell Iron And Wine and Ben Bridwell - Sing Into My Mouth (Album) Black Cricket Recording Co., Brown Records US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ben Bridwell - The Christmas Thing album art Ben Bridwell Feat. Jason Lytle & Brave Baby Ben Bridwell Feat. Jason Lytle & Brave Baby - The Christmas Thing(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none US 2015
none Ben Bridwell - No Way Out Of Here album art Iron And Wine and Ben Bridwell Iron And Wine and Ben Bridwell - No Way Out Of Here(CDr, Single, Promo) Black Cricket Recording Co., Brown Records none UK 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit